Jan 102016
 

Joueurs

 

JOUCK, Nicolas #17
DE SCHRYVER, Alexis #51
MARTIAL, Hugo #99
JOUCK, Arnaud #16
MOYSE, Alan #24
RENSONNET, Tom #11
BOSSELOIR, Simon #11
VANBOSSCHE, Boris #27
MATAGNE, Mehdi #23
MARIN, Emmanuel #9

Coach

  • EVRARD, Sacha

Délégués

  • BALLET, Sylvia
  • JOUCK, Pascal
  • BOSSELOIR, Didier
  • RENSONNET, Georges

Jan 102016
 

Joueurs

PIGEON, Bastien #4
BEULEN, Maxime #6
KOPACZ, Sébastien #7
IRRERA, Antoni #11
DUSCHENE, Théo #12
PETERS, Lucas #15
IGLESIAS, Tanguy #19
BOSSELOIR, Benjamin #23
DRUET, Jonathan #27
FUMAL, Nathan #28
LONU, Emmanuel #30
DELCOMMUNE, Julien #78

Coach

  • MATHIEU, Jérémy

Délégués

  • BEULEN, Alex
  • BAUDOIN, Catherine
  • SHARTZ, Claire
  • BOSSELOIR, Didier
  • THONNARD, Joëlle
  • DUSCHENE, Pierre
  • DELCOMMUNE, Eric

Jan 032016
 

Joueurs

 

BOSARD, Samuel #00
HAZEE, Pierre #1
COENGRACHTS, Fabien #5
RASQUIN, Benoit #6
DONNAY, Grégory #10
RASSART, Maxime #11
MOREL, Jérôme #13
KALUT, David #14
MATHIEU, William #20
DEFOURNY, Thibault #35
HENDRIKS, Eric #75

Coach

  • JACOBS, Dominique

Délégués

  • DEFOURNY, Jean
  • MICHEL, Pascale
  • MATHIEU, Jérémy

Jan 032016
 

Joueurs

 

SARI, Baris #00
GESTER, Alain #5
ALDERSON, Eliott #6
VENTAT, Tom #7
HAMAIDE, Romain #8
BARTHOLOME, Nicolas #10
MATISSE, Fred #11
MATHONET, Pierre #12
ALDERSON, Pierre #14
VENTAT, Jean-Luc #55
MOUREAU, François #69
BRASSEUR, Jean-François #88
PIRONNET, Quentin #91
MATISSE, Clément #96

Coachs

  • VENTAT, JL
  • ALDERSON, Pierre

Délégué

  • PELLEMANS, Armand

Dec 192015
 

Joueurs

 

LINDEN, Nicolas #7
SCHOLZE, Michaël #9
RASSART, Maxime #11
GABRIEL, Nathan #12
AUSSEMS, Guillaume #15
BRUYERE, Thomas #25
MAGNIER, Elie #28
BAUTE, Louis #30
DUPAGNE, Xavier #40
BEN SALEM, Khaled #53
FALLA, Martin #54
BRULS, Romain #55
GONDA, Florian #60
RWAMUHUNGA, Patrick #77

Coach

  • VENTAT Jean-Luc

Délégués

  • BRULS, Stéphane
  • BAUTE, Marc
  • PERRINE, M-L

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

MUTALA, Deogracias #6
LAMBRETTE, Sacha #7
FICHEROULLE, Ryan #8
INGUANTA, Loris #17
BANKUWUNGUKA, Andy #25
KRZEWINSKI, Tom #27
FRANCOIS, Loris #45
BLAISE, Rémi #75
THIEBAUT, Samuel #87

Coach

  • CLEMENTE, Dominique

Délégués

  • FICHEROULLE, Damien
  • FRANCOIS, Katty
  • LAMBRETTE, Christophe

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

SOWA, Andrea #0
YANGBO, Matthew #5
KOPACZ, Sébastien #7
BOQUIA, Maxime #9
IRRERA, Antoni #11
LOBUE, Liam #13
BEAUDUIN, Jonathan #14
GEORGES, William #21
DYKMANS, Aurélien #54
DELCOMMUNE, Julien #78

Coach

  • LERHO, Nicolas

Délégués

  • DELCOMMUNE, Eric
  • IRRERA, Rafael
  • SALEMI, Carmelo
  • HANNEMAN, Vanessa

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

PIGEON, Bastien #4
BEULEN, Maxime #6
KOPACZ, Sébastien #7
IRRERA, Antoni #11
DUSCHENE, Théo #12
PETERS, Lucas #15
IGLESIAS, Tanguy #19
BOSSELOIR, Benjamin #23
DRUET, Jonathan #27
FUMAL, Nathan #28
LONU, Emmanuel #30
DELCOMMUNE, Julien #78

Coach

  • MATHIEU, Jérémy

Délégués

  • BEULEN, Alex
  • BAUDOIN, Catherine
  • SCHARTZ, Claire
  • BOSSELOIR, Didier
  • THONNARD, Joëlle
  • DUCHESNE, Pierre
  • DELCOMMUNE, Eric

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

HANLET, Raian #00
YANGBO, Matthew #5
BOQUIA, Maxime #9
LOBUÉ, Liam #13
BEAUDUIN, Jonathan #14
DAUVIN, Rémy #17
GEORGES, William #21
BANKUWUNGUKA, Fleury #24
COLLARD, Ugo #25
CYPERS, Thomas #31
GRIFGNÉE, Romain #50
BADER, Tim #88

 

Coach

  • JÉRÔME, Benoit

Délégués

  • BONHIVERS, Françoise
  • ROBERT, M-N
  • GRIFGNÉE, J-M

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

WILMOTTE, Tom #1
DALLENOGARE, Matthieu #4
LAMBRETTE, Lucas #7
RENSONNET, Tom #11
GEREMBAYA, Dany-Jason #16
DE SMEDT, Nicolas #18
BAUTE, Sacha #23
ROMOLI, Raphaël #33
GOLEWSKI, Pierre #87
LEJEUNE, Emeric #95
FRANCOEUR, Martin #98

 

Coach

  • DEHOUSSE, Yves

Délégués

  • DALLENOGARE, Fabrice
  • LAMBRETTE, Christophe
  • BAUTE, Marc
  • PERRINE, M-L
  • RENSONNET, Georges
  • ROMOLI, J-P
  • WILMOTTE, Denis

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

HEYE, Jean-Yves #1
EVERAERT, Richard #5
COLLARD, Romain #7
KARAKUS, Yusuf #10
HENIN, Thomas #14
BODART, Pierre #18
ANNAERT, Damien #20
COLLARD, Régnauld #22
BEULEN, Xavier #27
SAINT-MARD, Nicolas #43

Coach

  • GABRIEL, Nathan

Délégués

  • ERS, Lara
  • HENIN, J-P
  • BEULEN, Alex
  • BAUDOIN, Catherine
  • THEATE, Martine

Sep 302015
 

Joueurs

 

VENTAT, Tom #2
DALLENOGARE, Matthieu #4
HAMAIDE, Romain #9
RASSART, Maxime #11
MATISSE, Clément #12
MATHIEU, William #13
ALDERSON, Eliott #14
LECLERCQ, Romain #19
BARTHOLOME, Nicolas #26
BRULS, Romain #55

Coach

  • VENTAT Jean-Luc

Délégués

  • BRULS, Stéphane
  • DRISKET, Véronique
  • DALLENOGARE, Fabrice
  • MICHEL, Pascale
  • MATHIEU, Jérémy

Sep 262015
 

Joueurs

  • AGESILAS Stani – N°28
  • CRENIER Noah – N°5
  • FICHEROULLE Logan – N°56
  • FRANCOIS Yassine –  N°12
  • LUTHERS Maxime – N°6
  • MARECHAL Tom – N°8
  • MOREEL Adrien – N°7
  • MUTANGONA Nolan – N°51
  • PLUSQUIN Baptiste –  N°10
  • THOMAS Nicolas – N°11

Coach

  • CRENIER Olivier

Délégués

  • LUTHERS Françoise
  • MARECHAL Jean-François
  • MARECHAL Sylvia
03/10/15 11.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BC NINANE A (Coupes provinciales)
10/10/15 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A PT CH SPRIMONT A
17/10/15 17.00 RBC HANEFFE A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
25/10/15 16.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A SFX-ST MICHEL
14/11/15 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A RABC ENSIVAL A
21/11/15 09.00 BC COINTE A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
28/11/15 14.30 ROYAL BC WANZE COLLEGE S LOUIS A
05/12/15 09.00 RBC STE-WALBURGE A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
13/12/15 09.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BC NINANE B
19/12/15 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BYE
09/01/16 09.00 RBC AWANS A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
16/01/16 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BYE
23/01/16 11.00 BC NINANE B COLLEGE S LOUIS A
06/02/16 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A RBC STE-WALBURGE A
13/02/16 10.45 PT CH SPRIMONT A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
20/02/16 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A RBC HANEFFE A
05/03/16 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A ROYAL BC WANZE
12/03/16 10.15 SFX-ST MICHEL COLLEGE S LOUIS A
19/03/16 09.00 RABC ENSIVAL A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
16/04/16 10.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BC COINTE A
24/04/16 BYE COLLEGE S LOUIS A
26/09 CSLB B CSLB C Amical 68-23
12/09 CSLB C RBC AWANS A Championnat 2257
05/09 CSLB A ELAN FEXHE BC Coupe provincial(forfait) 20-00
03/10 CSLB A BC NINANE A Coupe provincial (1/16) 21-78
Sep 052015
 

Joueurs

LINDEN, Nicolas #7
NDIKUMANA, Joss #10
AUSSEMS, Guillaume #15
GEREMBAYA, Dany-Jason #16
BAUTE, Sacha #23
BRUYERE, Thomas #25
DUPAGNE, Xavier #40
BEN SALEM, Khaled #53
FALLA, Martin #54
LEJEUNE, Emeric #95

Coach

  • DESUTTER Joseph

Délégués

  • PERRINE Marieline
10-10-15 15.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A ROYAL WATERLOO
18-10-15 BYE COLLEGE S LOUIS A
25-10-15 14.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A CASTORS BRAINE
31-10-15 15.00 OLYMPIC MSM A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
07-11-15 15.00 ATLAS A JUPILLE COLLEGE S LOUIS A
15-11-15 12.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A UBCF QUAREGNON A
29-11-15 11.15 CANTER SCHAERBEEK COLLEGE S LOUIS A
05-12-15 14.00 SPIROU CHARLEROI A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
13-12-15 12.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BC LOYERS
20-12-15 16.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BBC ROCHEFORT
09-01-16 11.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS COLLEGE S LOUIS A
17-01-16 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BYE
23-01-16 10.30 PT CH SPRIMONT COLLEGE S LOUIS A
07-02-16 10.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A CANTER SCHAERBEEK
13-02-16 13.45 ROYAL WATERLOO COLLEGE S LOUIS A
21-02-16 16.00 BBC ROCHEFORT COLLEGE S LOUIS A
21-02-16 COLLEGE S LOUIS A BYE
27-02-16 11.00 CASTORS BRAINE COLLEGE S LOUIS A
06-03-16 12.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A ATLAS A JUPILLE
09-04-16 13.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A COLLEGE S LOUIS A
10-04-16 12.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A SPIROU CHARLEROI A
16-04-16 11.15 BC LOYERS COLLEGE S LOUIS A
24-04-16 14.45 COLLEGE S LOUIS A OLYMPIC MSM A

Sep 032015
 

Joueurs

  • COUNE Joshua – n°13
  • FEDERICO ROSATO Lucien – n°52
  • HENIN Simon – n°14
  • INGUANTA Enzo – n°7
  • JEROME Théo – n°18
  • JONET Haleem – n°15
  • KIKHELA MAVINGA Gabriel – n°33
  • SACHA ROMANIUK Adnane – n°9
  • STRAETEN Victor – n°4

Coach

  • JEROME Marc

Délégués

  • STRAETEN Benoit
  • HENIN Jean-Philippe
  • FRANCOIS Kathy
10/10/15 14.00 UN HUY BASKET B COLLEGE S LOUIS B
17/10/15 15.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B RBC HANEFFE D
24/10/15 09.00 REN. MONTEGNEE B COLLEGE S LOUIS B
07/11/15 15.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B BC ALLEUR
15/11/15 09.00 THEUX BC A COLLEGE S LOUIS B
21/11/15 15.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B LA VILLERSOISE B
28/11/15 15.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B RBC STE-WALBURGE B
05/12/15 10.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B REN. MONTEGNEE B
19/12/15 13.15 HERVE-BATTICE A COLLEGE S LOUIS B
09/01/16 15.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B REBOND NEUVILLE
16/01/16 13.00 BETFIRST LIEGE B COLLEGE S LOUIS B
24/01/16 COLLEGE S LOUIS B BYE
06/02/16 11.30 RBC STE-WALBURGE B COLLEGE S LOUIS B
14/02/16 16.30 COLLEGE S LOUIS B UN HUY BASKET B
20/02/16 10.00 RBC HANEFFE D COLLEGE S LOUIS B
05/03/16 12.30 BC ALLEUR COLLEGE S LOUIS B
19/03/16 15.00 COLLEGE S LOUIS B THEUX BC A
16/04/16 13.00 LA VILLERSOISE B COLLEGE S LOUIS B
23/04/16 13.15 COLLEGE S LOUIS B HERVE-BATTICE A

Empty tab. Edit page to add content here.