2023-05-14 15:00:0014/05/2023 | TDM2 | Falco Gent | 82 - 73 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 88 - 79 | Hasselt | N/A |
2023-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 86 - 82 | Geel | N/A |
2023-04-30 14:00:0030/04/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 95 - 44 | Gembloux | N/A |
2023-04-30 10:00:0030/04/2023 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 64 - 71 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2023-04-29 21:00:0029/04/2023 | R1 | Waterloo | 90 - 64 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-29 19:00:0029/04/2023 | P4 C | RBC Awans | 40 - 118 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-29 19:00:0029/04/2023 | P2 A | LAAJ | 72 - 82 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:15:0029/04/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Basket Blankenberge | 68 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-29 11:00:0029/04/2023 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 78 - 76 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2023-04-29 09:45:0029/04/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 81 - 75 | Mons-Ht | N/A |
2023-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2023 | P3 B | Réveil | 61 - 58 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2023 | P1 | Henri-Ch. | 76 - 84 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-23 14:00:0023/04/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 56 - 52 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2023-04-23 13:30:0023/04/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 83 - 74 | Basket Blankenberge | N/A |
2023-04-23 10:00:0023/04/2023 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 59 - 56 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2023-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2023 | P2 B | Verviers | 92 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-22 20:30:0022/04/2023 | P2 A | RBC Visé | 77 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2023 | TDM2 | Tongeren | 92 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-22 17:00:0022/04/2023 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 45 - 67 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 68 - 64 | DPK | N/A |
2023-04-22 13:00:0022/04/2023 | U21 B | Cointe | 56 - 74 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 75 - 79 | Neufchâteau | N/A |
2023-04-21 19:00:0021/04/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 78 - 85 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2023-04-16 14:00:0016/04/2023 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 20 - 0 | Grâce-Hollogne | N/A |
2023-04-16 10:00:0016/04/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Spirou Basket | 106 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 20:15:0015/04/2023 | R1 | Kain | 90 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 19:00:0015/04/2023 | P3 B | RBC Croatia Oupeye | 92 - 61 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 19:00:0015/04/2023 | P2 A | Flémalle | 80 - 48 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 17:00:0015/04/2023 | P4 C | Haut-Pré | 72 - 53 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 17:00:0015/04/2023 | P1 | Welkenraedt | 68 - 62 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 14:30:0015/04/2023 | U16 Elites | Herve-Battice | 50 - 44 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-15 14:15:0015/04/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 48 - 57 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2023-04-15 13:00:0015/04/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Musson | 54 - 81 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2023 | P2 B | US Awans | 66 - 60 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-08 19:00:0008/04/2023 | P1 | R Casino Spa BC | 85 - 86 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-08 15:00:0008/04/2023 | U21 B | St-Vith | 64 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-08 12:30:2108/04/2023 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | LAAJ | 12 - 13 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-08 11:15:3508/04/2023 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 14 - 7 | Mons-Ht | N/A |
2023-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 74 - 54 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2023-04-02 16:00:0002/04/2023 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 56 - 51 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | TDM2 | Vilvoorde | 77 - 60 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-04-02 10:00:0002/04/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 101 - 52 | Musson | N/A |
2023-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2023 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 48 - 68 | Blegny | N/A |
2023-04-01 19:00:0001/04/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 101 - 81 | Loyers | N/A |
2023-04-01 14:15:0001/04/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 91 - 73 | Spirou Basket | N/A |
2023-04-01 13:30:5201/04/2023 | Coupe Prov. U21 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 85 - 53 | Harimalia | N/A |
2023-04-01 10:00:0001/04/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Waregem | 85 - 72 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-31 20:15:0031/03/2023 | P1 | Bellaire | 76 - 99 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-31 20:00:0031/03/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 44 - 85 | Verviers | N/A |
2023-03-26 12:30:0026/03/2023 | P3 B | Ensival | 93 - 70 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-25 20:45:0025/03/2023 | TDM2 | Phantoms Boom | 68 - 77 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-25 20:00:0025/03/2023 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 69 - 88 | Comblain | N/A |
2023-03-25 19:00:0025/03/2023 | P2 B | Belleflamme | 59 - 93 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-25 17:00:0025/03/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 59 - 64 | Grâce-Hollogne | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 | U16 Elites | Harimalia | 103 - 22 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 66 - 72 | Cointe | N/A |
2023-03-25 12:00:0025/03/2023 | U17 Rég. A | DPK | 86 - 73 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 113 - 92 | Vx Campinaire | N/A |
2023-03-24 21:00:0024/03/2023 | P1 | Hannut BC | 72 - 106 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-19 16:00:0019/03/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 67 - 80 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2023-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2023 | P2 B | Herve-Battice | 106 - 63 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-19 13:45:0019/03/2023 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 75 - 84 | Pepinster | N/A |
2023-03-19 11:45:0019/03/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 82 - 88 | Uccle Europe | N/A |
2023-03-19 09:00:0019/03/2023 | U16 Elites | Henri-Ch. | 64 - 65 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-18 19:00:0018/03/2023 | P3 B | Union Lg | 70 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-18 19:00:0018/03/2023 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 19:00:0019:00 | St-Vith | N/A |
2023-03-18 17:00:0018/03/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 43 - 67 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2023-03-18 14:30:0018/03/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 20 - 0 | Ecole P1 Anderlecht | N/A |
2023-03-17 19:00:0017/03/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 95 | LAAJ | N/A |
2023-03-12 17:00:0012/03/2023 | TDM2 | Leuven Bears | 69 - 76 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-12 17:00:0012/03/2023 | P2 B | Alleur | 88 - 80 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-12 13:00:0012/03/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Woluwé | 64 - 59 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-12 11:30:0012/03/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Centre Gaume | 71 - 67 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-11 20:30:0011/03/2023 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 63 - 59 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2023-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2023 | R1 | Waremme | 81 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-11 18:30:0011/03/2023 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 82 - 55 | Mosa Angl. | N/A |
2023-03-11 17:00:0011/03/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 43 - 39 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 | U17 Rég. A | RCS Natoye | 71 - 60 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-10 21:00:0010/03/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 67 - 92 | Ciney | N/A |
2023-03-10 19:00:0010/03/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 96 - 58 | Bellaire | N/A |
2023-03-05 16:00:0005/03/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 84 | Stevoort | N/A |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 69 - 77 | Woluwé | N/A |
2023-03-05 14:00:0005/03/2023 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 71 - 60 | US Awans | N/A |
2023-03-05 13:00:0905/03/2023 | U21 B | Herve-Battice | 20 - 0 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-05 13:00:0005/03/2023 | P2 A | Bellaire | 73 - 68 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-05 10:00:0005/03/2023 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 42 - 79 | Alleur | N/A |
2023-03-05 09:15:0005/03/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Friendly Bulls XL | 30 - 50 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-04 19:00:0004/03/2023 | R1 | Verviers | 86 - 71 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-04 19:00:0004/03/2023 | P1 | Dison-Andri. | 62 - 74 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-04 17:00:0004/03/2023 | P4 C | Verviers | 102 - 32 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-03-04 13:00:0004/03/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 85 - 66 | LAAJ | N/A |
2023-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2023 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 84 - 53 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2023-02-26 17:00:0026/02/2023 | P3 B | Villersoise | 72 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-26 14:00:0026/02/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 55 - 74 | Alleur | N/A |
2023-02-25 21:00:0025/02/2023 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 73 | Haut-Pré | N/A |
2023-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2023 | TDM2 | Anderlecht | 68 - 82 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-25 19:00:0025/02/2023 | P2 B | RBC Stavelot | 51 - 65 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 98 - 58 | Alleur | N/A |
2023-02-24 19:00:0024/02/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 93 - 99 | Waremme | N/A |
2023-02-23 21:15:0023/02/2023 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 87 - 50 | RBC Aubel | N/A |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | P2 A | Ensival | 55 - 67 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-19 14:00:0019/02/2023 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 72 - 76 | Theux | N/A |
2023-02-19 13:00:0019/02/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Belleflamme | 77 - 60 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-18 20:30:0018/02/2023 | R1 | Andenne | 69 - 66 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-18 18:00:0018/02/2023 | P4 C | Ensival | 110 - 51 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-18 17:00:0018/02/2023 | P1 | Waremme | 76 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-18 13:00:0018/02/2023 | U16 Elites | Verviers | 105 - 24 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-18 12:30:0018/02/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Mons-Ht | 74 - 82 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-18 09:00:0018/02/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Gembloux | 54 - 68 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2023 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 83 - 78 | Harimalia | N/A |
2023-02-12 16:45:0012/02/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 95 - 82 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2023-02-12 16:00:0012/02/2023 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 46 - 62 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2023-02-12 14:45:0012/02/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 107 - 57 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2023-02-12 13:00:0012/02/2023 | P2 B | Harimalia | 73 - 62 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-12 11:30:0012/02/2023 | P3 B | RBC Aubel | 42 - 76 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-11 19:00:0011/02/2023 | TDM2 | RSW Liège Basket | 90 - 68 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-11 19:00:0011/02/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 50 - 75 | Grivegnée | N/A |
2023-02-11 19:00:0011/02/2023 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 76 - 78 | Verlaine | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:15:0011/02/2023 | U21 B | RBC Stavelot | 48 - 47 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-11 14:30:0011/02/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 86 - 66 | Royal Gallia BC Beez | N/A |
2023-02-11 12:00:0011/02/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 76 - 66 | BDA | N/A |
2023-02-05 16:00:0005/02/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 74 - 67 | Falco Gent | N/A |
2023-02-05 14:00:0005/02/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Uccle Europe | 75 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2023 | P4 C | Welkenraedt | 81 - 27 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2023 | R1 | RB Tilff | 97 - 85 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2023 | P2 A | 4A Aywaille | 64 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 | U16 Elites | R Casino Spa BC | 82 - 45 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-04 14:15:0004/02/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 66 - 45 | Waregem | N/A |
2023-02-04 11:15:0004/02/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Ecole P1 Anderlecht | 68 - 89 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2023 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 81 - 64 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2023-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2023 | P1 | Et. Jupille | 93 - 64 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-29 17:15:1129/01/2023 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 52 - 80 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2023-01-29 16:00:0029/01/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 78 - 76 | NBC Belgrade | N/A |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | U18 Rég. C | BDA | 73 - 76 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-29 09:30:5129/01/2023 | Coupe Prov. U21 | Cointe | 44 - 64 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-28 18:00:5228/01/2023 | Coupe AWBB U21 | Mons-Ht | 72 - 89 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-28 14:00:0028/01/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Royal Gallia BC Beez | 85 - 77 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-22 16:00:0022/01/2023 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 58 - 70 | Nivelles | N/A |
2023-01-22 15:30:0022/01/2023 | U21 B | St-Vith | 20 - 0 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-22 14:00:0022/01/2023 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 83 - 57 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2023-01-22 11:00:0022/01/2023 | U17 Rég. A | LAAJ | 83 - 77 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2023 | P4 C | Jesyl | 39 - 67 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2023 | P2 A | Cointe | 70 - 46 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-21 19:00:0021/01/2023 | R1 | Cointe | 85 - 92 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-21 13:00:0021/01/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 68 - 58 | Friendly Bulls XL | N/A |
2023-01-21 12:30:0021/01/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 55 - 79 | Falco Gent | N/A |
2023-01-21 11:00:0021/01/2023 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 35 - 51 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2023-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2023 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 44 - 57 | Waremme | N/A |
2023-01-15 09:45:0015/01/2023 | U17 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 88 - 77 | RCS Natoye | N/A |
2023-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2023 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 74 - 56 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2023-01-14 20:30:0014/01/2023 | TDM2 | Hasselt | 83 - 67 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-14 19:00:0014/01/2023 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 63 - 83 | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2023-01-14 17:00:0014/01/2023 | P2 B | Prayon | 87 - 61 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-14 14:15:0014/01/2023 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 44 | Centre Gaume | N/A |
2023-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2023 | U16 Nationaux | Falco Gent | 82 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2023 | P3 B | St-Vith | 61 - 54 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2023 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 66 - 75 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2023-01-13 19:00:0013/01/2023 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 90 - 64 | Villersoise | N/A |
2023-01-07 17:00:3207/01/2023 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | Cointe | 82 - 72 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2023-01-06 20:00:3806/01/2023 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 96 - 48 | Mosa Angl. | N/A |
2022-12-18 16:00:0018/12/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 87 - 62 | Tongeren | N/A |
2022-12-18 14:00:0018/12/2022 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 121 - 31 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2022-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 98 - 67 | Waterloo | N/A |
2022-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2022 | P2 B | RBC Awans | 81 - 78 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-17 17:00:0017/12/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 57 - 64 | Réveil | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 104 - 55 | Nuts Bastogne | N/A |
2022-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2022 | U16 Rég. A | RSW Liège Basket | 51 - 88 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 72 - 60 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-12-16 19:00:0016/12/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 84 - 68 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2022-12-11 15:30:0011/12/2022 | TDM2 | Geel | 79 - 89 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2022 | U16 Rég. A | All. Arlon | 43 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-11 13:00:0011/12/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Belleflamme | 74 - 54 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 60 - 67 | Verviers | N/A |
2022-12-10 19:00:0010/12/2022 | P3 B | R Casino Spa BC | 67 - 50 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-10 18:30:0010/12/2022 | P4 C | Herve-Battice | 71 - 37 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-10 17:00:0010/12/2022 | P1 | RB Tilff | 77 - 72 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-10 15:45:0010/12/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 33 - 69 | DPK | N/A |
2022-12-10 11:45:0010/12/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Ciney | 38 - 84 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-10 09:00:0010/12/2022 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 73 - 75 | Cointe | N/A |
2022-12-10 09:00:0010/12/2022 | U16 Elites | Waremme | 69 - 38 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2022 | R1 | Neufchâteau | 66 - 81 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 58 - 84 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 99 - 67 | NBC Belgrade | N/A |
2022-12-04 11:00:5104/12/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | Harimalia | 48 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-03 19:00:5303/12/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Dison-Andri. | 66 - 77 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-03 19:00:0003/12/2022 | P3 B | Blegny | 74 - 58 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-03 14:00:1003/12/2022 | U16 Elites | RBC Awans | 66 - 39 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-12-03 12:00:5103/12/2022 | Coupe Prov. U21 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 84 - 47 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2022-12-02 21:00:0902/12/2022 | Coupe AWBB U21 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 124 - 41 | UBC Binche | N/A |
2022-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2022 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 37 - 65 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2022 | U18 Rég. C | LAAJ | 101 - 54 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2022 | U21 B | Herstal | 10:00:00Annulé | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2022 | TDM2 | NBC Belgrade | 65 - 81 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 58 - 104 | RBC Croatia Oupeye | N/A |
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 | P2 B | Grâce-Hollogne | 109 - 81 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-26 18:00:0026/11/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 81 - 73 | Flémalle | N/A |
2022-11-26 17:00:0026/11/2022 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 65 - 61 | Haut-Pré | N/A |
2022-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Royal Gallia BC Beez | 52 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2022 | U16 Rég. A | RCS Natoye | 39 - 55 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 88 | Kain | N/A |
2022-11-25 19:00:0025/11/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 87 - 55 | Welkenraedt | N/A |
2022-11-20 17:00:0020/11/2022 | P3 B | RSW Liège Basket | 82 - 63 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-20 16:00:0020/11/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 72 - 70 | Vilvoorde | N/A |
2022-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2022 | P4 C | BC Ninane | 59 - 84 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-20 13:00:0020/11/2022 | U21 B | Herve-Battice | 51 - 74 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-20 11:30:0020/11/2022 | P2 A | Mosa Angl. | 79 - 68 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 102 - 70 | Ecole P1 Anderlecht | N/A |
2022-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 68 - 88 | Alleur | N/A |
2022-11-19 20:45:0019/11/2022 | R1 | Loyers | 93 - 81 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 | U16 Elites | Belleflamme | 47 - 46 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-19 14:15:0019/11/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 51 - 66 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 88 - 70 | Uccle Europe | N/A |
2022-11-13 16:00:0013/11/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 92 - 71 | Phantoms Boom | N/A |
2022-11-13 14:00:0013/11/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 81 - 58 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 42 - 82 | Spirou Jeunes | N/A |
2022-11-12 20:30:0012/11/2022 | R1 | Vx Campinaire | 79 - 85 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2022 | P2 A | Comblain | 90 - 37 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-12 18:00:0012/11/2022 | P4 C | Grâce-Hollogne | 54 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 61 - 47 | All. Arlon | N/A |
2022-11-12 11:00:0012/11/2022 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 19 - 114 | Harimalia | N/A |
2022-11-12 11:00:0012/11/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 115 - 46 | St-Hubert | N/A |
2022-11-11 21:00:0011/11/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 63 - 65 | Ensival | N/A |
2022-11-11 19:00:0011/11/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 90 - 52 | Hannut BC | N/A |
2022-11-06 14:00:0006/11/2022 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 91 - 62 | Jesyl | N/A |
2022-11-06 13:15:0006/11/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 102 - 57 | Royal Gallia BC Beez | N/A |
2022-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2022 | P2 B | RB Tilff | 83 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2022 | TDM2 | Nivelles | 80 - 61 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-05 19:00:0005/11/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 55 - 78 | Cointe | N/A |
2022-11-05 17:00:0005/11/2022 | P1 | RSW Liège Basket | 83 - 70 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-05 15:30:0005/11/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Kain | 88 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2022 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 20 - 0 | Herstal | N/A |
2022-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2022 | U17 Rég. B | BC Habay | 55 - 83 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-05 09:00:0005/11/2022 | U16 Elites | BC Sprimont | 66 - 39 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 98 - 83 | Cointe | N/A |
2022-11-01 14:25:2201/11/2022 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 13 - 17 | Spirou Basket | N/A |
2022-11-01 13:35:2201/11/2022 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | DPK | 16 - 15 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-01 12:20:2201/11/2022 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 14 - 12 | Harimalia | N/A |
2022-11-01 11:55:2201/11/2022 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | Cast. Braine | 7 - 21 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-11-01 09:50:2201/11/2022 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 10 - 9 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-11-01 09:00:2201/11/2022 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 U16 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 21 - 4 | BC Marche | N/A |
2022-10-30 16:30:0030/10/2022 | R1 | Ciney | 80 - 88 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-30 11:30:0030/10/2022 | U21 B | Cointe | 88 - 49 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-30 11:00:0030/10/2022 | P1 | LAAJ | 71 - 86 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-30 10:00:0030/10/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 48 - 73 | Kain | N/A |
2022-10-30 09:00:0030/10/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Royal Gallia BC Beez | 48 - 112 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-29 21:00:1129/10/2022 | Coupe de Belgique | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 82 - 111 | Circus Brussels | N/A |
2022-10-29 19:00:0029/10/2022 | P2 A | Pepinster | 75 - 67 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-29 17:00:0029/10/2022 | P4 C | Dison-Andri. | 71 - 50 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 118 - 43 | BC Habay | N/A |
2022-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2022 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 28 - 60 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2022-10-28 21:00:0028/10/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 48 - 64 | Union Lg | N/A |
2022-10-23 17:00:0023/10/2022 | P2 A | RBC Wanze | 82 - 55 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-23 14:00:0623/10/2022 | Coupe AWBB U16 | Harimalia | 72 - 71 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-23 11:00:1523/10/2022 | Coupe AWBB U18 | Woluwé | 97 - 59 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-22 19:00:0022/10/2022 | TDM2 | BC Ninane | 85 - 75 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-22 19:00:0022/10/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 73 - 74 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-10-22 16:00:1222/10/2022 | Coupe Prov. U16 | Esp. Hamoir 96 | 32 - 85 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-22 14:15:0022/10/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 78 - 60 | BDA | N/A |
2022-10-22 11:00:0722/10/2022 | Coupe AWBB U21 | RCS Natoye | 40 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-21 21:00:5921/10/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 77 - 70 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-10-21 19:00:0721/10/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 112 - 71 | La Spéciale | N/A |
2022-10-16 16:00:0016/10/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 59 - 36 | Leuven Bears | N/A |
2022-10-16 14:00:0016/10/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Spirou Jeunes | 93 - 36 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-16 14:00:0016/10/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 61 - 67 | Bellaire | N/A |
2022-10-15 20:30:0015/10/2022 | P3 B | Henri-Ch. | 78 - 42 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-15 17:00:0015/10/2022 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 50 - 36 | St-Vith | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:30:0015/10/2022 | U17 Rég. B | St-Hubert | 54 - 115 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-15 12:45:0015/10/2022 | U16 Elites | Alleur | 111 - 39 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-14 21:00:0014/10/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 92 - 75 | Verviers | N/A |
2022-10-14 19:00:0014/10/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 70 - 60 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2022-10-09 17:00:0009/10/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 63 - 65 | RBC Stavelot | N/A |
2022-10-09 13:00:0009/10/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Belleflamme | 70 - 40 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2022 | P2 A | Haut-Pré | 79 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-08 20:30:0008/10/2022 | TDM2 | Stevoort | 92 - 80 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-08 18:30:0008/10/2022 | P4 C | Alleur | 98 - 63 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-08 13:30:0008/10/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Uccle Europe | 41 - 42 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-08 13:00:0008/10/2022 | U16 Elites | Belleflamme | 72 - 47 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-08 11:00:0008/10/2022 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 51 - 59 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-10-08 09:30:0008/10/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Ecole P1 Anderlecht | 71 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-07 20:30:0007/10/2022 | P1 | Alleur | 89 - 74 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-07 19:00:0007/10/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 100 - 65 | Villersoise | N/A |
2022-10-02 17:00:0002/10/2022 | P3 B | Harimalia | 92 - 52 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-02 16:00:0002/10/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 71 - 94 | Anderlecht | N/A |
2022-10-02 14:15:0002/10/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 97 - 58 | Royal Gallia BC Beez | N/A |
2022-10-02 12:15:0002/10/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 48 - 68 | Ensival | N/A |
2022-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 46 - 78 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-10-01 19:00:0001/10/2022 | P2 B | Theux | 57 - 58 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-10-01 17:00:0001/10/2022 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 47 - 58 | Ensival | N/A |
2022-10-01 11:00:0001/10/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 73 - 41 | RCS Natoye | N/A |
2022-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 82 - 77 | Andenne | N/A |
2022-09-30 19:00:0030/09/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 84 - 87 | Waremme | N/A |
2022-09-27 15:30:0027/09/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Nuts Bastogne | 42 - 119 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-25 15:00:5625/09/2022 | Coupe Prov. U16 | Harimalia | 33 - 66 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-25 15:00:5625/09/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 68 - 102 | Ciney | N/A |
2022-09-25 13:00:2225/09/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 78 - 94 | Waterloo | N/A |
2022-09-25 11:00:5525/09/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 101 - 93 | Et. Jupille | N/A |
2022-09-24 21:00:5524/09/2022 | Coupe de Belgique | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 88 - 58 | Pepinster | N/A |
2022-09-24 18:30:2824/09/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | Henri-Ch. | 50 - 82 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-24 18:15:0024/09/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 55 - 62 | St-Vith | N/A |
2022-09-24 16:30:0024/09/2022 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 20 - 116 | Verviers | N/A |
2022-09-24 16:15:4624/09/2022 | Coupe AWBB U18 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 109 - 55 | Verviers | N/A |
2022-09-24 14:15:3024/09/2022 | Coupe AWBB U21 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 140 - 73 | Stambruges | N/A |
2022-09-18 16:00:0018/09/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 70 - 72 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | U16 Rég. A | BDA | 15:00:0015:00 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | P2 A | Verlaine | 55 - 68 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-18 14:00:0018/09/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 63 - 62 | Harimalia | N/A |
2022-09-18 11:00:0018/09/2022 | P4 C | Grivegnée | 83 - 39 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-17 20:00:0017/09/2022 | R1 | RBC Ans | 60 - 81 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-17 17:00:0017/09/2022 | U21 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 96 - 47 | RBC Stavelot | N/A |
2022-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2022 | U16 Elites | RSW Liège Basket | 69 - 38 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-17 11:30:0017/09/2022 | U17 Rég. B | NBC Belgrade | 62 - 58 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-16 21:00:0016/09/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 70 - 60 | RBC Aubel | N/A |
2022-09-11 17:00:0011/09/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 79 - 103 | Pepinster | N/A |
2022-09-11 16:30:0011/09/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 73 - 38 | Ciney | N/A |
2022-09-11 14:30:0011/09/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 57 - 66 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2022-09-11 13:30:0011/09/2022 | P2 B | RBC Aubel | 68 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-11 12:00:0011/09/2022 | U16 Elites | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 17 - 72 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2022-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2022 | U16 Rég. A | DPK | 89 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 46 - 91 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-09-10 20:45:0010/09/2022 | Coupe de Belgique | Kontich | 70 - 80 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-10 19:00:0010/09/2022 | P3 B | Dison-Andri. | 65 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-10 17:00:0010/09/2022 | P4 C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 51 - 88 | Welkenraedt | N/A |
2022-09-09 21:00:0009/09/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 89 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2022-09-09 19:00:0009/09/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 93 - 75 | Et. Jupille | N/A |
2022-09-04 17:00:0004/09/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 76 | Prayon | N/A |
2022-09-04 16:15:0004/09/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 67 - 56 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-09-04 13:00:0004/09/2022 | P1 | Villersoise | 64 - 88 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-03 20:15:0003/09/2022 | Coupe de Belgique | Willebroek | 75 - 71 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-03 17:00:0003/09/2022 | P4 C | Belleflamme | 50 - 57 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-09-03 14:00:4803/09/2022 | Coupe AWBB U16 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 80 - 60 | Royal Gallia BC Beez | N/A |
2022-09-02 21:00:0002/09/2022 | R1 | Belleflamme | 98 - 95 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-28 16:00:3928/08/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 71 - 65 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-08-28 14:00:4028/08/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P4) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 51 - 70 | Harimalia | N/A |
2022-08-28 13:00:0028/08/2022 | P2 A | RBC Visé | 57 - 59 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-27 21:00:0027/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | R Casino Spa BC | 69 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-27 19:00:3027/08/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P3) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 69 - 85 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:2527/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB U18 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 102 - 47 | Erpent | N/A |
2022-08-26 20:00:0026/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 101 - 67 | Ensival | N/A |
2022-08-26 19:00:3526/08/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | St-Vith | 36 - 79 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-21 16:00:0021/08/2022 | Coupe de Belgique | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 70 - 50 | Sijsele | N/A |
2022-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 62 - 76 | Hubo Limburg Utd | N/A |
2022-08-21 13:00:0021/08/2022 | P2 A | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 46 - 85 | Waremme | N/A |
2022-08-21 12:00:0021/08/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 93 - 65 | La Spéciale | N/A |
2022-08-21 11:00:0021/08/2022 | P3 B | BC Ninane | 77 - 56 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-20 19:00:3920/08/2022 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 81 - 71 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-08-19 20:30:0019/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | Cast. Braine | 77 - 73 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-19 20:00:0019/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 102 - 90 | RBC CG La Rulles | N/A |
2022-08-17 19:00:5917/08/2022 | P1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | / - / | Harimalia | N/A |
2022-08-14 16:00:0014/08/2022 | Coupe de Belgique | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 70 (72) - 63 (61) | Croonen Lommel | N/A |
2022-08-14 14:00:0014/08/2022 | U18 Rég. C | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 60 - 75 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-08-14 12:00:0014/08/2022 | P2 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 72 - 45 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2022-08-14 11:00:0014/08/2022 | P2 A | RBC Awans | 84 - 65 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-14 09:00:1014/08/2022 | U16 Rég. A | LAAJ | 72 - 48 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-13 20:30:0013/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | B.B.C Braine-Le-Château | 67 - 85 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-13 19:00:0013/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 62 - 55 | Braine 2001 | N/A |
2022-08-13 17:00:0013/08/2022 | P3 B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 51 - 72 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2022-08-13 11:00:0013/08/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 52 - 64 | Stevoort | N/A |
2022-08-12 20:00:0012/08/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 81 - 79 | Alleur | N/A |
2022-08-08 20:45:0008/08/2022 | R1 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 87 - 58 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2022-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2022 | TDM2 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 47 - 83 | Comblain | N/A |
2022-08-07 11:00:0007/08/2022 | P4 C | Belleflamme | 40 - 65 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-06 20:00:0006/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | Royal Linthout BC W.S. | 64 - 59 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-06 19:00:0006/08/2022 | P2 B | Haut-Pré | ?? - ?? | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-06 19:00:0006/08/2022 | P2 A | Flémalle | 77 - 64 | Esneux St-Louis Utd | N/A |
2022-08-05 20:00:0005/08/2022 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | Esneux St-Louis Utd | 101 - 60 | RBC Ans | N/A |