2022-05-31 00:00:0031/05/2022 | U12 A | CSLB | 00:00:00Annulé | Verviers | N/A |
2022-05-31 00:00:0031/05/2022 | U12 H | Harimalia | 00:00:00Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-29 11:30:0029/05/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 11:30:0011:30 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2022-05-29 09:00:0029/05/2022 | U10 B | Herve-Battice | 09:00:0009:00 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-21 11:30:2421/05/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 11:30:2411:30 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-05-21 10:30:5621/05/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 10:30:5610:30 | RBC Aubel | N/A |
2022-05-15 15:00:0015/05/2022 | P2 B | BC Sprimont | 55 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-15 10:00:0015/05/2022 | Trophée Tilia U10 | BC Sprimont B | D - V | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-14 21:00:0014/05/2022 | P3 A | Welkenraedt | 81 - 51 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-14 14:30:1214/05/2022 | U16G — National Final 8 | Antwerp Giants | 85 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-14 11:30:2214/05/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 14 - 18 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2022-05-14 10:00:2914/05/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 19 - 13 | Verlaine | N/A |
2022-05-13 20:15:0013/05/2022 | P1 | Bellaire | 71 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-07 21:00:0007/05/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 50 - 63 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2022-05-07 19:00:0007/05/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 82 - 36 | Alleur | N/A |
2022-05-07 17:15:0007/05/2022 | Trophée Tilia U12M | CSLB | 50 - 52 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2022-05-07 10:30:0007/05/2022 | Trophée Tilia U10 | Cristal Seraing | D - V | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-06 21:00:0006/05/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 81 - 66 | Hannut BC | N/A |
2022-05-01 15:15:0001/05/2022 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 82 - 47 | Musson | N/A |
2022-05-01 14:30:0001/05/2022 | P3 A | Ensival | 82 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-05-01 13:00:0001/05/2022 | U18 Prov. A | BC Sprimont | 40 - 56 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-30 19:00:0030/04/2022 | P2 B | RBC Stavelot | 82 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-30 17:00:0030/04/2022 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 53 - 56 | Braives | N/A |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 77 - 71 | Fresh Air | N/A |
2022-04-30 15:30:0030/04/2022 | U12 A | CSLB | 72 - 30 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2022 | U10 B | Cristal Seraing | 23 - 9 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-30 13:45:0030/04/2022 | U6 | CSLB | / - / | Verlaine | N/A |
2022-04-30 13:45:0030/04/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 20 - 12 | Bellaire | N/A |
2022-04-30 13:00:0030/04/2022 | U12 H | RSW Liège Basket | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:00:0030/04/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Spirou Jeunes | 79 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:00:0030/04/2022 | U8 A | RBC Haneffe | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-30 10:00:0030/04/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 95 - 61 | Centre Gaume | N/A |
2022-04-29 21:00:0029/04/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 101 - 71 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2022-04-24 14:00:0024/04/2022 | P1 | Esneux | 78 - 81 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 93 - 98 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-04-23 17:00:0023/04/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 93 - 66 | St-Vith | N/A |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | U16 Rég. A | NBC Belgrade | 64 - 71 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:15:0023/04/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 48 - 39 | Alleur | N/A |
2022-04-23 13:30:0023/04/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 24 - 8 | Flémalle | N/A |
2022-04-23 13:30:0023/04/2022 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Braives | N/A |
2022-04-23 13:00:0023/04/2022 | U14 Elites A | R Casino Spa BC | 13:00:00Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-23 11:00:0023/04/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Nivelles | 66 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-23 11:00:0023/04/2022 | U18 Rég. A | RSW Liège Basket | 94 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-22 19:00:0022/04/2022 | U14 Elites A | RB Tilff | 76 - 51 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2022 | P3 A | Theux | 69 - 80 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 82 - 61 | Union Lg | N/A |
2022-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2022 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 72 - 76 | BDA | N/A |
2022-04-10 12:00:0010/04/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Uccle Europe | 86 - 68 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-10 10:00:0010/04/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 85 - 91 | Ensival | N/A |
2022-04-09 19:00:0009/04/2022 | P3 A | Dison-Andri. | 55 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-09 11:00:4509/04/2022 | U10 B | Alleur | 11:00:45Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | P1 | Et. Jupille | 82 - 72 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-03 13:00:0003/04/2022 | P2 B | Theux | 70 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-02 13:00:4402/04/2022 | U10 B | 4A Aywaille | 48 - 26 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-04-02 13:00:0002/04/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 68 - 82 | CFWB | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:00:0002/04/2022 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 121 - 29 | All. Arlon | N/A |
2022-04-02 10:00:0002/04/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 81 - 36 | JSE Enghien | N/A |
2022-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 62 - 69 | Vail. Jupille | N/A |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | U16 Rég. A | LAAJ | 85 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-27 14:00:2227/03/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 62 - 19 | Flémalle | N/A |
2022-03-27 10:00:0027/03/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 59 - 62 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-03-26 19:00:0026/03/2022 | R1 | Cointe | 86 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-26 17:00:0026/03/2022 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 49 - 72 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:30:0026/03/2022 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 78 - 54 | NBC Belgrade | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:15:0026/03/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 17 - 15 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-03-26 13:30:0026/03/2022 | U12 A | CSLB | 77 - 10 | Mosa Angl. | N/A |
2022-03-26 13:00:5126/03/2022 | U10 B | Verlaine | 13:00:51Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-26 11:15:0026/03/2022 | U8 A | Verlaine | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 78 - 69 | Esneux | N/A |
2022-03-24 20:45:0024/03/2022 | P3 A | Vail. Jupille | 78 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2022 | U14 Elites A | Theux | 66 - 42 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-20 14:00:0020/03/2022 | U12 A | Flémalle | 8 - 112 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-20 13:00:0020/03/2022 | U15 Rég. B | All. Arlon | 44 - 102 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-20 12:00:0020/03/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 79 - 57 | Prayon | N/A |
2022-03-20 10:00:4520/03/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 61 - 32 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 46 - 46 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-03-19 13:00:0019/03/2022 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 39 - 46 | Esneux | N/A |
2022-03-19 11:15:0019/03/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 55 - 19 | Union Lg | N/A |
2022-03-19 10:00:0019/03/2022 | U10 B | Grâce-Hollogne | 12 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-19 09:30:0019/03/2022 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 64 - 52 | Nivelles | N/A |
2022-03-19 09:30:0019/03/2022 | U10 H | Herstal | 09:30:00Reporté | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 78 - 77 | Alleur | N/A |
2022-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2022 | P3 A | Blegny | 65 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-13 15:30:0013/03/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 70 - 60 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2022-03-13 13:30:0013/03/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 66 - 86 | Olympic MSM | N/A |
2022-03-13 11:45:0013/03/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 64 - 13 | Montegnée | N/A |
2022-03-13 10:00:0013/03/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 23 - 9 | Grâce-Hollogne | N/A |
2022-03-12 19:00:0012/03/2022 | P1 | Welkenraedt | 64 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-12 19:00:0012/03/2022 | P2 B | Verviers | 73 - 53 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-12 17:00:0012/03/2022 | U15 Rég. B | RSW Liège Basket | 59 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-12 13:30:0012/03/2022 | U18 Rég. A | Spirou Basket | 88 - 57 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-12 12:30:1012/03/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 62 - 38 | Waremme | N/A |
2022-03-12 10:45:2312/03/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 24 - 8 | Waremme | N/A |
2022-03-12 10:00:0012/03/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Spirou Jeunes | 61 - 52 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-12 09:00:0012/03/2022 | U12 A | BC Sprimont | 19 - 80 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 | R1 | CSLB | 108 - 100 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2022-03-06 17:00:0006/03/2022 | P3 A | La Spéciale | 87 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 69 - 72 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 70 - 75 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2022-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2022 | R1 | L'9 Flénu | 94 - 84 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:45:0005/03/2022 | U8 A | RBC Wanze | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 | U18 Prov. A | Theux | 86 - 38 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 | U14 Elites A | Belleflamme | 52 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-05 10:45:2505/03/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 10:45:25Annulé | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-03-05 09:00:0005/03/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Mons-Ht | 57 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 84 - 52 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2022-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 89 - 83 | Mons-Ht | N/A |
2022-02-27 13:00:0027/02/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 71 - 62 | Union Lg | N/A |
2022-02-27 11:00:0027/02/2022 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 52 - 63 | Cointe | N/A |
2022-02-27 10:30:0027/02/2022 | U15 Rég. B | BDA | 71 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-27 09:15:2427/02/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 13 - 19 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2022-02-26 19:00:0026/02/2022 | P1 | RB Tilff | 83 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-26 18:30:0026/02/2022 | P2 B | Henri-Ch. | 85 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-26 11:15:0026/02/2022 | U18 Rég. A | Centre Gaume | 63 - 72 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-26 09:45:4926/02/2022 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | RB Tilff | N/A |
2022-02-26 09:00:4626/02/2022 | U8 A | RBC Visé | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-25 21:00:0025/02/2022 | R1 | CSLB | 75 - 73 | Waterloo | N/A |
2022-02-20 17:00:0020/02/2022 | U16 Rég. A | Olympic MSM | 68 - 59 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-20 15:00:2720/02/2022 | U8 A | BC Sprimont | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-20 11:45:0020/02/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 23 - 9 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2022-02-20 11:45:0020/02/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 23 - 9 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-02-20 10:00:0020/02/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 10:00:00Reporté | RBC Ans | N/A |
2022-02-20 09:00:0020/02/2022 | U18 Prov. A | BC Ninane | 97 - 25 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-19 20:45:0019/02/2022 | R1 | Vx Campinaire | 71 - 47 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-19 16:00:0019/02/2022 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 70 - 91 | Spirou Jeunes | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:30:0019/02/2022 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 92 - 86 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-02-19 14:00:0019/02/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 81 - 83 | Spirou Basket | N/A |
2022-02-19 13:00:0019/02/2022 | U6 | Blegny | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-19 12:30:0019/02/2022 | U10 B | Villersoise | 15 - 17 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-19 11:30:0019/02/2022 | U12 A | Cointe | 12 - 49 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 101 - 79 | Haut-Pré | N/A |
2022-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2022 | R1 | Waremme | 94 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-13 15:30:0013/02/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 103 - 79 | Av. Jupille | N/A |
2022-02-13 13:45:0013/02/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 23 - 9 | Esneux | N/A |
2022-02-13 10:45:0013/02/2022 | U10 H | RBC Visé | 12 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-13 09:00:0013/02/2022 | U12 H | Alleur | 27 - 55 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 20:30:0012/02/2022 | P4 F | BC Cheratte | 81 - 53 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 20:00:0012/02/2022 | P2 B | LAAJ | 70 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 17:00:0012/02/2022 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 38 - 97 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-02-12 17:00:0012/02/2022 | P1 | RSW Liège Basket | 58 - 73 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 | U17 Rég. B | RSW Liège Basket | 58 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 52 - 85 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2022-02-12 13:45:0012/02/2022 | U15 Rég. B | NBC Belgrade | 61 - 90 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 13:15:0012/02/2022 | U12 A | CSLB | 38 - 59 | Grâce-Hollogne | N/A |
2022-02-12 11:30:0012/02/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 88 - 72 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2022 | U18 Rég. A | Belleflamme | 72 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 09:30:0012/02/2022 | U10 A | Villersoise | 8 - 24 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-12 09:00:0012/02/2022 | U8 A | Belleflamme | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 | R1 | CSLB | 20 - 0 | Union Huy | N/A |
2022-02-06 17:00:0506/02/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 73 - 24 | RBC Haneffe | N/A |
2022-02-06 15:00:2906/02/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 95 - 19 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2022 | U18 Prov. A | LAAJ | 88 - 39 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2022 | P3 A | Bellaire | 108 - 84 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-06 12:30:0006/02/2022 | U10 B | Flémalle | 8 - 24 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-06 10:00:0006/02/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 70 - 48 | Pepinster | N/A |
2022-02-05 21:00:0005/02/2022 | R1 | Quaregnon | 98 - 78 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-05 19:00:0005/02/2022 | P4 F | CSLB | 73 - 119 | Fléron | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:15:0005/02/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 36 - 38 | LAAJ | N/A |
2022-02-05 14:00:0005/02/2022 | U6 | Villersoise | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-05 14:00:0005/02/2022 | U14 Elites A | Herve-Battice | 61 - 31 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-05 13:30:0005/02/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 23 - 9 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2022-02-05 13:30:0005/02/2022 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Waremme | N/A |
2022-02-05 11:30:0005/02/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 88 - 41 | NBC Belgrade | N/A |
2022-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CFWB | 67 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2022 | P1 | CSLB | 66 - 61 | Waremme | N/A |
2022-01-30 10:45:0030/01/2022 | Trophée Tilia U10 | CSLB | V - D | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2022-01-29 21:00:0029/01/2022 | P1 | R Casino Spa BC | 68 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:3229/01/2022 | U12 H | RBC Haneffe | 27 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-29 13:15:0029/01/2022 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | RBC Awans | N/A |
2022-01-29 11:30:0029/01/2022 | U12 A | CSLB | 66 - 28 | RBC Stavelot | N/A |
2022-01-29 10:00:1229/01/2022 | U10 B | CSLB | 14 - 18 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2022-01-28 20:30:0028/01/2022 | P4 F | Fléron | 86 - 56 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-27 21:00:2927/01/2022 | Coupe AWBB U18 | Spirou Basket | 89 - 48 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-22 19:30:0022/01/2022 | R1 | CSLB | 85 - 92 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2022-01-22 17:00:0022/01/2022 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 69 - 82 | Cointe | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:30:0022/01/2022 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 79 - 57 | BDA | N/A |
2022-01-22 13:30:0022/01/2022 | U6 | CSLB | / - / | Prayon | N/A |
2022-01-22 13:30:0022/01/2022 | U10 H | CSLB | 18 - 14 | Verlaine | N/A |
2022-01-22 13:00:0022/01/2022 | U18 Prov. A | Haut-Pré | 0 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-22 12:00:0022/01/2022 | U10 A | Herve-Battice | 8 - 24 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-22 11:00:0022/01/2022 | U16 Rég. A | JSE Enghien | 48 - 68 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-18 20:00:3418/01/2022 | Coupe AWBB U18 | Uccle Europe | 62 - 82 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-16 17:00:0016/01/2022 | R1 | Andenne | 78 - 82 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-16 16:00:0016/01/2022 | U15 Rég. B | Fresh Air | 58 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-15 17:00:0015/01/2022 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 57 - 52 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2022-01-15 16:00:0015/01/2022 | U17 Rég. B | Musson | 79 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:15:0015/01/2022 | U12 A | Herve-Battice | 44 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-15 13:30:0015/01/2022 | U10 A | CSLB | 23 - 9 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2022-01-15 13:30:0015/01/2022 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Waremme | N/A |
2022-01-15 11:30:0015/01/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 69 - 75 | Spirou Jeunes | N/A |
2022-01-15 11:00:0015/01/2022 | U14 Elites A | LAAJ | 59 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-15 10:30:0015/01/2022 | U12 H | CSLB | 60 - 12 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2022-01-15 10:30:0015/01/2022 | U10 B | BC Sprimont | 9 - 23 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-15 09:00:0015/01/2022 | U10 H | RBC Ans | 10 - 22 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2022 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 89 - 59 | CFB Fleurus | N/A |
2022-01-09 16:30:0009/01/2022 | U17 Rég. B | BDA | 60 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-09 10:00:0009/01/2022 | P2 B | CSLB | 57 - 73 | RBC Stavelot | N/A |
2022-01-09 09:00:0009/01/2022 | Trophée Tilia U12M | 4A Aywaille | 43 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-08 20:00:0008/01/2022 | P4 F | Hannut BC | 80 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-08 19:00:0008/01/2022 | P1 | Dison-Andri. | 76 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-08 18:00:0008/01/2022 | P3 A | CSLB | 79 - 57 | Ensival | N/A |
2022-01-08 16:00:0008/01/2022 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 52 - 58 | Uccle Europe | N/A |
2022-01-08 13:00:0008/01/2022 | U18 Rég. A | Belleflamme | 63 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2022-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2022 | R1 | CSLB | 76 - 90 | Ciney | N/A |
2021-12-19 17:00:0019/12/2021 | U14 Elites A | RSW Liège Basket | 42 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-19 13:00:0019/12/2021 | P2 B | Belleflamme | 76 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-19 10:30:0019/12/2021 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 88 - 34 | Ciney | N/A |
2021-12-19 09:30:0019/12/2021 | U12 A | RBC Stavelot | 6 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-18 17:00:0018/12/2021 | P4 F | CSLB | 57 - 64 | RBC Aubel | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:30:1318/12/2021 | Coupe AWBB U12 | DPK | 72 - 23 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:30:0018/12/2021 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 63 - 38 | Royal Gallia BC Beez | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:30:0018/12/2021 | U8 A | RBC Awans | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-18 11:45:0118/12/2021 | U10 A | CSLB | 11:45:01Annulé | Esneux | N/A |
2021-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2021 | P3 A | St-Vith | 67 - 70 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-12 16:15:0012/12/2021 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 65 - 94 | LAAJ | N/A |
2021-12-12 14:15:0012/12/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 82 - 70 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2021-12-12 13:00:0012/12/2021 | U15 Rég. B | Belleflamme | 72 - 37 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-12 12:15:0012/12/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 53 - 74 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2021-12-12 11:30:0012/12/2021 | U6 | Verlaine | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-12 10:30:0012/12/2021 | U12 H | CSLB | 44 - 39 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2021-12-12 09:00:3512/12/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 24 - 8 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2021-12-12 09:00:0012/12/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | RBC Haneffe | N/A |
2021-12-11 19:00:0011/12/2021 | P1 | Union Lg | 67 - 45 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 18:00:0011/12/2021 | P2 B | Ensival | 60 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 17:00:0011/12/2021 | P4 F | RBC Haneffe | 66 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:15:0011/12/2021 | U12 A | R Casino Spa BC | 11 - 83 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 14:00:0011/12/2021 | U18 Rég. A | Olympic MSM | 53 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 13:00:0011/12/2021 | U17 Rég. B | Alleur | 65 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 12:45:0011/12/2021 | U14 Elites A | Braives | 51 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-11 11:00:0011/12/2021 | U10 H | Bellaire | 11 - 21 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 93 - 73 | Verviers | N/A |
2021-12-05 16:00:4005/12/2021 | Coupe AWBB U16 | Uccle Europe | 83 - 80 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-05 14:00:0005/12/2021 | U10 A | Flémalle | 8 - 24 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-05 12:30:0005/12/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 20 - 0 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2021-12-05 10:30:1905/12/2021 | Coupe AWBB U12 | CSLB | 57 - 37 | Condroz Modave | N/A |
2021-12-04 21:00:0004/12/2021 | R1 | Loyers | 90 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-04 21:00:0004/12/2021 | P2 B | CSLB | 70 - 53 | Theux | N/A |
2021-12-04 17:00:0004/12/2021 | P4 F | CSLB | 49 - 79 | US Awans | N/A |
2021-12-04 15:00:5404/12/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 52 - 46 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2021-12-04 15:00:0104/12/2021 | Coupe AWBB U14 | RBC Haneffe | 77 - 49 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-04 13:15:0704/12/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 16 - 16 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2021-12-04 09:00:0004/12/2021 | U8 A | Braives | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 91 - 63 | Et. Jupille | N/A |
2021-11-28 16:00:5828/11/2021 | U10 A | CSLB | 16:00:58Annulé | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2021-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2021 | U6 | Prayon | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-28 14:00:0028/11/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 90 - 100 | CFWB | N/A |
2021-11-28 13:00:0028/11/2021 | U18 Rég. A | Ecole Eur. | 39 - 97 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-28 10:00:0028/11/2021 | U17 Rég. B | Fresh Air | 53 - 65 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-28 10:00:0028/11/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 76 - 73 | Blegny | N/A |
2021-11-28 09:00:0028/11/2021 | U12 A | Mosa Angl. | 39 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-27 19:00:0027/11/2021 | P2 B | Prayon | 56 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-27 17:00:0027/11/2021 | P4 F | Verviers | 80 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-27 16:00:0027/11/2021 | U15 Rég. B | BC Fernelmont | 24 - 85 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-27 14:45:1227/11/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 14:45:12Annulé | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2021-11-27 14:45:0027/11/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Verlaine | N/A |
2021-11-27 13:00:0027/11/2021 | U12 H | CSLB | 91 - 18 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2021-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2021 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 89 - 55 | DPK | N/A |
2021-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2021 | U10 H | LAAJ | 18 - 14 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-27 09:00:0027/11/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 81 - 66 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2021-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2021 | P1 | Alleur | 74 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 20 - 0 | Ecole Eur. | N/A |
2021-11-21 16:30:0021/11/2021 | U17 Rég. B | BDA | 65 - 59 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-21 16:30:0021/11/2021 | U10 A | CSLB | 23 - 9 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2021-11-21 14:45:0021/11/2021 | P4 F | CSLB | 70 - 48 | Ensival | N/A |
2021-11-21 12:45:0021/11/2021 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 85 - 35 | Friendly Bulls XL | N/A |
2021-11-21 10:45:0021/11/2021 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 78 - 85 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2021-11-21 09:00:0021/11/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 90 - 9 | Flémalle | N/A |
2021-11-20 20:15:0020/11/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 81 - 76 | Welkenraedt | N/A |
2021-11-20 19:00:0020/11/2021 | P3 A | BC Sprimont | 53 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-20 17:00:0020/11/2021 | P2 B | CSLB | 69 - 78 | Verviers | N/A |
2021-11-20 16:40:5820/11/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2021-11-20 16:30:0020/11/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 22 - 10 | Grâce-Hollogne | N/A |
2021-11-20 16:30:0020/11/2021 | U10 H | CSLB | 24 - 8 | Herstal | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:40:3420/11/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Vail. Jupille | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:4320/11/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 | U12 H | Union Lg | 16 - 88 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-20 13:00:0020/11/2021 | U18 Prov. A | Esneux | 50 - 52 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 | R1 | Belleflamme | 70 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-14 17:00:0014/11/2021 | U16 Rég. A | St-Hubert | 52 - 88 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-14 17:00:0014/11/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 89 - 28 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2021-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 70 - 93 | La Spéciale | N/A |
2021-11-14 13:15:0014/11/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 16 - 16 | Cristal Seraing | N/A |
2021-11-14 11:30:1314/11/2021 | U10 A | CSLB | 24 - 8 | Montegnée | N/A |
2021-11-14 11:00:0014/11/2021 | P2 B | 4A Aywaille | 58 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-14 11:00:0014/11/2021 | P4 F | LAAJ | 82 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-14 10:00:0014/11/2021 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 58 - 43 | Musson | N/A |
2021-11-14 09:45:0014/11/2021 | U12 H | CSLB | 101 - 7 | Harimalia | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 43 - 78 | Theux | N/A |
2021-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2021 | U10 H | Grâce-Hollogne | 10 - 22 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-13 13:00:0013/11/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 43 - 69 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2021-11-13 09:00:0013/11/2021 | U12 H | Montegnée | 33 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 79 - 81 | L'9 Flénu | N/A |
2021-11-10 00:00:0010/11/2021 | U18 Rég. A | Royal IV | 0 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-07 12:30:0007/11/2021 | Trophée Tilia U12M | CSLB | 20 - 0 | Union Huy | N/A |
2021-11-07 11:30:0007/11/2021 | U18 Prov. A | Cointe | 86 - 30 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 95 - 69 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2021-11-06 21:00:0006/11/2021 | P3 A | Union Lg | 67 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-06 16:30:0006/11/2021 | Trophée Tilia U10 | BC Sprimont | D - V | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-06 16:00:0006/11/2021 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 42 - 72 | DPK | N/A |
2021-11-06 15:30:0006/11/2021 | U17 Rég. B | St-Hubert | 65 - 49 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-06 12:00:0006/11/2021 | U16 Rég. A | Royal Gallia BC Beez | 62 - 78 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-06 10:00:3906/11/2021 | U10 B | Henri-Ch. | 10:00:3910:00 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 | P2 B | CSLB | 48 - 84 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2021-11-05 20:45:0005/11/2021 | R1 | Waterloo | 77 - 48 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-31 10:45:0031/10/2021 | U12 H | RBC Ans | 44 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-30 20:00:0030/10/2021 | P2 B | Pepinster | 87 - 85 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-30 16:00:1530/10/2021 | Coupe AWBB U16 | CSLB | 120 - 30 | Gembloux | N/A |
2021-10-30 14:15:3830/10/2021 | Coupe AWBB U12 | CSLB | 51 - 41 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2021-10-30 10:00:2030/10/2021 | Coupe Prov. U14 | RBC Stavelot | 20 - 0 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-30 09:00:1330/10/2021 | Coupe AWBB U18 | CSLB | 72 - 64 | Royal Linthout BC W.S. | N/A |
2021-10-29 20:00:4829/10/2021 | Coupe AWBB U21 | Mons-Ht | 81 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-24 13:45:0024/10/2021 | U6 | CSLB | / - / | Blegny | N/A |
2021-10-24 13:30:0024/10/2021 | U15 Rég. B | DPK | 73 - 36 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-24 13:00:0024/10/2021 | U18 Rég. A | CFB Fleurus | 57 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-24 12:15:0024/10/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 21 - 11 | Villersoise | N/A |
2021-10-24 11:00:0024/10/2021 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 62 - 73 | St-Hubert | N/A |
2021-10-24 10:30:0024/10/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 64 - 14 | Cointe | N/A |
2021-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2021 | P1 | Haut-Pré | 65 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-23 19:00:0023/10/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 59 - 68 | Theux | N/A |
2021-10-23 19:00:0023/10/2021 | P4 F | Fonds-De-Foret | 85 - 55 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-23 17:00:0023/10/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 69 - 70 | Theux | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 41 - 81 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2021-10-23 13:00:0023/10/2021 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 81 - 80 | Royal Gallia BC Beez | N/A |
2021-10-23 12:00:0023/10/2021 | U10 A | BC Sprimont | 10 - 22 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-23 12:00:0023/10/2021 | U10 H | Herve-Battice | 11 - 21 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 97 - 83 | Vx Campinaire | N/A |
2021-10-21 10:00:1121/10/2021 | Coupe AWBB U14 | All. Arlon | 0 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-17 17:00:0017/10/2021 | R1 | Union Huy | 63 - 96 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-17 17:00:0017/10/2021 | P4 F | CSLB | 65 - 59 | BC Cheratte | N/A |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 111 - 33 | Royal IV | N/A |
2021-10-17 13:15:0017/10/2021 | U10 H | CSLB | 24 - 8 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2021-10-17 13:15:0017/10/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | Belleflamme | N/A |
2021-10-17 13:00:0017/10/2021 | U16 Rég. A | DPK | 46 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-17 11:30:0017/10/2021 | U10 A | CSLB | 23 - 9 | Villersoise | N/A |
2021-10-17 11:00:0017/10/2021 | U18 Prov. A | Herve-Battice | 81 - 29 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-17 09:00:0017/10/2021 | U10 B | Esneux | 19 - 13 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2021 | P3 A | Av. Jupille | 81 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-16 17:00:0016/10/2021 | P2 B | CSLB | 74 - 65 | LAAJ | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:30:0016/10/2021 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 109 - 35 | BC Fernelmont | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 83 - 62 | Fresh Air | N/A |
2021-10-16 14:00:0016/10/2021 | U12 A | Grâce-Hollogne | 94 - 23 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-16 11:00:0016/10/2021 | U14 Elites A | RSW Liège Basket | 64 - 53 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 81 - 70 | RSW Liège Basket | N/A |
2021-10-10 14:00:0010/10/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 41 - 61 | LAAJ | N/A |
2021-10-10 13:15:0010/10/2021 | U10 H | RBC Visé | 9 - 23 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-10 12:30:0010/10/2021 | U6 | CSLB | / - / | Villersoise | N/A |
2021-10-10 11:00:0010/10/2021 | U12 H | LAAJ | 56 - 41 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-10 11:00:0010/10/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 22 - 10 | Flémalle | N/A |
2021-10-10 10:30:0010/10/2021 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 56 - 58 | BDA | N/A |
2021-10-09 17:00:0009/10/2021 | U16 Rég. A | Friendly Bulls XL | 32 - 113 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-09 17:00:0009/10/2021 | P1 | Waremme | 67 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-09 17:00:0009/10/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 73 - 83 | Bellaire | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 49 - 73 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2021-10-09 09:00:0009/10/2021 | U8 A | Waremme | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 90 - 66 | Quaregnon | N/A |
2021-10-03 13:30:0003/10/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 45 - 116 | Welkenraedt | N/A |
2021-10-03 11:30:0003/10/2021 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | 102 - 43 | St-Hubert | N/A |
2021-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2021 | P2 B | CSLB | 74 - 65 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2021-10-03 09:00:0003/10/2021 | U12 A | Verviers | 31 - 57 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-02 19:00:0002/10/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 91 - 77 | Bellaire | N/A |
2021-10-02 19:00:0002/10/2021 | P4 F | Haut-Pré | 66 - 50 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 98 - 21 | Haut-Pré | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 | U14 Elites A | Cointe | 53 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 | U18 Rég. A | Ciney | 57 - 80 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-02 13:00:0002/10/2021 | U17 Rég. B | Musson | 65 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-02 12:00:0002/10/2021 | U15 Rég. B | Royal Gallia BC Beez | 51 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-02 11:30:0002/10/2021 | U10 A | CSLB | 24 - 8 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2021-10-02 11:30:0002/10/2021 | U8 A | CSLB | / - / | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 | U10 H | Verlaine | 18 - 14 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-10-01 21:00:0001/10/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 103 - 86 | Cointe | N/A |
2021-09-26 14:00:0026/09/2021 | P1 | Hannut BC | 62 - 65 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-26 14:00:0026/09/2021 | P4 F | CSLB | 48 - 78 | Grivegnée | N/A |
2021-09-26 13:00:0026/09/2021 | U16 Rég. A | LAAJ | 73 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-26 13:00:0026/09/2021 | P2 B | Alleur | 67 - 63 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-26 12:00:0026/09/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 67 - 60 | LAAJ | N/A |
2021-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2021 | U17 Rég. B | CSLB | 72 - 58 | Alleur | N/A |
2021-09-26 09:00:0026/09/2021 | U10 A | Henri-Ch. | 9 - 23 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2021 | P3 A | R Casino Spa BC | 101 - 50 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-25 19:00:0025/09/2021 | R1 | RB Tilff | 99 - 95 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 | U12 H | Herve-Battice | 22 - 50 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-25 14:45:0025/09/2021 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 74 - 64 | Olympic MSM | N/A |
2021-09-25 13:45:0025/09/2021 | U10 B | CSLB | 20 - 12 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2021-09-25 13:45:0025/09/2021 | U10 H | CSLB | 24 - 8 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2021-09-25 13:30:0025/09/2021 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | 19 - 66 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2021-09-25 12:00:0025/09/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 86 - 59 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2021-09-25 10:30:0025/09/2021 | U8 A | Waremme | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-25 09:00:0025/09/2021 | U18 Prov. A | 4A Aywaille | 78 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-19 15:30:1819/09/2021 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | RBC Aubel | 83 - 78 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-19 09:00:3619/09/2021 | U17 Rég. B | BC Sprimont | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-19 09:00:2119/09/2021 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Vail. Jupille | 80 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-18 17:00:0918/09/2021 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | CSLB | 53 - 77 | Royal Linthout BC W.S. | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:2918/09/2021 | Coupe AWBB U12 | CSLB | 46 - 36 | Fresh Air | N/A |
2021-09-18 13:30:0018/09/2021 | U10 B | Herve-Battice | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-18 13:00:2218/09/2021 | Coupe Prov. U18 | Cointe | 87 - 35 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-18 09:00:1818/09/2021 | U10 H | Condroz Modave | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-18 00:00:0818/09/2021 | U15 Rég. B | CSLB | ?? - ?? | Alleur | N/A |
2021-09-17 21:00:5117/09/2021 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | CSLB | 76 - 83 | Flémalle | N/A |
2021-09-13 10:00:1213/09/2021 | Coupe Prov. U14 | RBC Ans | 0 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-12 13:00:5312/09/2021 | U15 Rég. B | All. Arlon | 66 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-11 21:00:0011/09/2021 | P3 A | Harimalia | 79 - 44 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-11 18:00:4511/09/2021 | P4 F | BC Sprimont | 58 - 47 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-11 17:00:0011/09/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 80 - 89 | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2021-09-11 13:30:0011/09/2021 | Trophée Tilia U12M | CSLB | 64 - 14 | Ensival | N/A |
2021-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2021 | U10 B | Montegnée | 10:00:00Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-10 21:00:0010/09/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 79 - 59 | RBC Haneffe | N/A |
2021-09-05 17:30:1705/09/2021 | U16 Rég. A | BC Sprimont | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-05 17:00:0005/09/2021 | P1 | RSW Liège Basket | 80 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-05 16:00:3805/09/2021 | Coupe Prov. U14 | 4A Aywaille | 44 - 110 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-05 15:00:5705/09/2021 | U15 Rég. B | LAAJ | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2021 | U12 H | BC Sprimont | 76 - 41 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-05 09:00:0005/09/2021 | U10 A | BC Sprimont | 8 - 24 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-04 19:45:0004/09/2021 | R1 | Nuts Bastogne | 19:45:00Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-04 19:00:5504/09/2021 | Coupe Prov. (P1) | Waremme | 73 - 90 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-04 13:00:3704/09/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 13:00:37Annulé | Bellaire | N/A |
2021-09-04 11:00:3704/09/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 11:00:37Annulé | Grâce-Hollogne | N/A |
2021-09-04 10:00:0004/09/2021 | U10 B | Grâce-Hollogne | 10:00:00Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2021-09-02 21:00:0002/09/2021 | R1 | Stevoort | 74 - 80 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-29 13:30:2929/08/2021 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 Sen. | Royal Gallia BC Beez | 21 - 10 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-29 13:00:1129/08/2021 | Coupe Prov. (P4) | US Awans | 82 - 33 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-29 12:20:3529/08/2021 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 Sen. | Spirou Basket | 18 - 15 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-29 12:00:5929/08/2021 | P2 B | CSLB | 50 - 64 | US Awans | N/A |
2021-08-29 11:30:1729/08/2021 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 Sen. | Bellaire | 18 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-29 10:40:2029/08/2021 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 Sen. | CSLB | 21 - 7 | BBC Tournai | N/A |
2021-08-29 09:00:3529/08/2021 | Cpe AWBB 3x3 Sen. | CSLB | 19 - 15 | RBC Wezembeek-Oppem | N/A |
2021-08-28 21:00:5828/08/2021 | Coupe Prov. (P3) | CSLB | 77 - 81 | Vail. Jupille | N/A |
2021-08-28 20:00:0028/08/2021 | P1 | RBC Visé | 63 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-28 19:00:3228/08/2021 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Prayon | 0 - 20 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-28 17:00:0028/08/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 40 - 110 | Comblain | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:2328/08/2021 | U12 A | CSLB | 65 - 40 | Herstal | N/A |
2021-08-28 13:00:0028/08/2021 | U15 Rég. B | RSW Liège Basket | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-28 09:30:5328/08/2021 | U16 Rég. A | CSLB | ?? - ?? | Gembloux | N/A |
2021-08-22 18:30:0022/08/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 77 - 84 | Pepinster | N/A |
2021-08-22 15:00:0022/08/2021 | P1 | BC Ninane | 63 - 70 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2021 | P4 F | CSLB | 11:00:00Annulé | Harimalia | N/A |
2021-08-22 10:00:4422/08/2021 | U15 Rég. B | Waremme | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-22 09:00:0022/08/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 39 - 45 | Harimalia | N/A |
2021-08-21 19:00:0021/08/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 77 - 77 | Ensival | N/A |
2021-08-21 17:00:5421/08/2021 | U14 Elites A | CSLB | 90 - 34 | Bellaire | N/A |
2021-08-21 13:30:5821/08/2021 | U16 Rég. A | Ciney | 13:30:58Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-20 19:00:0020/08/2021 | P3 A | CSLB | 52 - 75 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2021-08-15 17:00:0015/08/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 46 - 85 | Sint-Truidense | N/A |
2021-08-15 15:00:0015/08/2021 | U18 Prov. A | CSLB | 29 - 96 | Herstal | N/A |
2021-08-14 19:00:0014/08/2021 | P3 A | Esp. Hamoir 96 | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-13 21:00:4813/08/2021 | P2 B | Alleur | 72 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-13 21:00:0013/08/2021 | P1 | Belleflamme | 81 - 59 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-08 15:00:0008/08/2021 | R1 | Sint-Truidense | 78 - 71 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-07 17:00:0007/08/2021 | P3 A | RBC Visé | 79 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2021-08-06 21:00:0006/08/2021 | R1 | CSLB | 72 - 58 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2021-08-06 19:00:0006/08/2021 | P1 | CSLB | 98 - 50 | Mosa Angl. | N/A |