2020-05-16 15:30:4316/05/2020 | U12 B | RBC Croatia Oupeye | 15:30:43Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2020-05-16 11:00:4316/05/2020 | U7 C | RBC Croatia Oupeye | 11:00:43Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2020-05-02 09:00:5102/05/2020 | U12 C | 4A Aywaille | 09:00:51Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-08 13:00:0008/03/2020 | U14 Elites B | Villersoise | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:30:0008/03/2020 | P2 B | CSLB | 87 - 61 | Union Huy | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2020 | P3 B | Verlaine | 88 - 56 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-08 09:30:0008/03/2020 | P4 C | Mosa Angl. | 93 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-08 09:30:0008/03/2020 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | Braives | N/A |
2020-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2020 | P4 A | Esneux | 64 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-07 19:00:0007/03/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 92 - 68 | Royal IV | N/A |
2020-03-07 17:00:0007/03/2020 | P1 | CSLB | 80 - 69 | Ensival | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 31 - 78 | Theux | N/A |
2020-03-07 13:00:0007/03/2020 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 90 - 86 | Lg Basket | N/A |
2020-03-07 12:30:0007/03/2020 | U17 Rég. A | Mons-Ht | 83 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-07 11:30:0007/03/2020 | U14 Rég. A | NBC Belgrade | 79 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-07 11:15:2507/03/2020 | U12 C | CSLB | ?? - ?? | RBC Visé | N/A |
2020-03-07 11:00:0007/03/2020 | U12 B | Villersoise | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-07 09:00:0007/03/2020 | U10 D | RB Tilff | 8 - 24 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | P4 C | BC Ninane | 79 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-01 14:00:0001/03/2020 | P2 B | CSLB | 96 - 47 | Alleur | N/A |
2020-03-01 11:00:0001/03/2020 | P1 | Ensival | 77 - 73 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-01 10:00:0001/03/2020 | U14 Rég. A | Spirou Jeunes | 58 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-03-01 09:00:0001/03/2020 | U18 Rég. A | BDA | 83 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-29 16:15:4129/02/2020 | U8 E | RBC Visé | 16:15:4116:15 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 | U16 Prov. A | Herstal | 15:00:0015:00 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-29 12:00:0029/02/2020 | U17 Rég. A | Olympic MSM | 61 - 104 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-28 21:00:0028/02/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 84 - 75 | Andenne | N/A |
2020-02-28 20:30:0028/02/2020 | P3 B | R Casino Spa BC | 80 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | P2 B | US Awans | 52 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | P3 B | Bellaire | 90 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-23 10:30:0023/02/2020 | U10 D | Cristal Seraing | 19 - 13 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-23 09:30:0023/02/2020 | U7 C | CSLB | / - / | Braives | N/A |
2020-02-22 20:00:0022/02/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 115 - 77 | Vx Campinaire | N/A |
2020-02-22 20:00:0022/02/2020 | P4 C | Fonds-De-Foret | 53 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-22 17:00:0022/02/2020 | P4 A | Ensival | 81 - 47 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:5722/02/2020 | U12 B | CSLB | 91 - 30 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2020-02-22 13:00:0022/02/2020 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 66 - 107 | Woluwé | N/A |
2020-02-22 11:15:0022/02/2020 | U12 C | CSLB | 44 - 58 | Modave | N/A |
2020-02-21 21:00:0021/02/2020 | P1 | CSLB | 74 - 52 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:00:0016/02/2020 | P2 B | CSLB | 68 - 82 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2020-02-16 09:30:0016/02/2020 | U8 E | RBC Wanze | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-16 09:00:0016/02/2020 | U12 B | CSLB | 20 - 0 | Lg Basket | N/A |
2020-02-15 21:00:0015/02/2020 | P1 | Verviers | 75 - 59 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-15 21:00:0015/02/2020 | P3 B | CSLB | 97 - 76 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2020-02-15 19:00:0015/02/2020 | P4 C | CSLB | 82 - 71 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2020-02-15 17:00:0015/02/2020 | P4 A | CSLB | 65 - 78 | Eupen | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:30:0015/02/2020 | U17 Rég. A | Woluwé | 90 - 81 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:15:2415/02/2020 | U10 D | CSLB | 9 - 23 | Cointe | N/A |
2020-02-15 13:30:0015/02/2020 | U18 Rég. A | Centre Gaume | 80 - 47 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-15 13:00:0015/02/2020 | U16 Prov. A | Union Huy | 26 - 46 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-15 12:30:0015/02/2020 | U14 Rég. A | Mons-Ht | 34 - 112 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-15 09:00:0015/02/2020 | U12 C | Herve-Battice | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 83 - 69 | CFWB | N/A |
2020-02-09 15:00:0409/02/2020 | U12 B | RBC Visé | 15:00:04Annulé | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-08 19:00:0008/02/2020 | P1 | Welkenraedt | 80 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-08 17:00:0008/02/2020 | P4 A | CSLB | 69 - 88 | Outremeuse | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 | U21 A | CSLB | 70 - 88 | Ensival | N/A |
2020-02-08 13:00:0008/02/2020 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 67 - 94 | Spirou Basket | N/A |
2020-02-08 11:00:0008/02/2020 | U14 Rég. A | CSLB | 116 - 48 | Olympic MSM | N/A |
2020-02-08 09:00:0008/02/2020 | U17 Rég. A | CSLB | 66 - 71 | Exc. Brussels | N/A |
2020-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 96 - 95 | Ste-Walburge | N/A |
2020-02-02 17:00:0002/02/2020 | P4 C | Villersoise | 81 - 73 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-02 13:30:0002/02/2020 | P4 A | CSLB | 69 - 68 | Pepinster | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:30:4902/02/2020 | Coupe AWBB U18 | CSLB | 60 - 71 | Spirou Basket | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:30:0002/02/2020 | U12 B | CSLB | 60 - 57 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2020-02-02 09:30:3302/02/2020 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | RBC Haneffe | N/A |
2020-02-02 09:30:2902/02/2020 | Coupe AWBB U14 | CSLB | 51 - 81 | Uccle Europe | N/A |
2020-02-02 09:15:1402/02/2020 | U10 D | CSLB | 10 - 22 | Ste-Walburge | N/A |
2020-02-02 09:00:0002/02/2020 | U16 Prov. A | Villersoise | 73 - 46 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 82 - 87 | Waterloo | N/A |
2020-02-01 19:00:0001/02/2020 | P2 B | CSLB | 79 - 70 | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2020-02-01 17:00:0001/02/2020 | P3 B | CSLB | 78 - 86 | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 | U21 A | CSLB | 51 - 77 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2020-02-01 14:00:3401/02/2020 | U10 D | RBC Wanze | 10 - 22 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-02-01 13:00:0001/02/2020 | U14 Elites B | CSLB | 99 - 45 | Cointe | N/A |
2020-02-01 11:00:0001/02/2020 | U14 Rég. A | CSLB | 77 - 53 | Spirou Jeunes | N/A |
2020-02-01 09:15:0001/02/2020 | U12 C | RBC Awans | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2020 | P1 | Belleflamme | 61 - 54 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-26 14:00:0026/01/2020 | P2 B | Vail. Jupille | 78 - 98 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-26 12:00:0026/01/2020 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 78 - 100 | Olympic MSM | N/A |
2020-01-26 10:00:0026/01/2020 | U17 Rég. A | CSLB | 94 - 75 | L'9 Flénu | N/A |
2020-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2020 | P3 B | RBC Haneffe | 62 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2020 | P4 A | Prayon | 66 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-25 19:00:0025/01/2020 | P1 | CSLB | 61 - 67 | Esneux | N/A |
2020-01-25 17:00:0025/01/2020 | P4 C | CSLB | 62 - 74 | Grivegnée | N/A |
2020-01-25 15:00:0025/01/2020 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 34 - 48 | Esneux | N/A |
2020-01-25 13:15:0025/01/2020 | U12 B | Cointe | 54 - 33 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-25 13:00:0025/01/2020 | U21 A | Vail. Jupille | 59 - 45 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-25 13:00:0025/01/2020 | U12 C | CSLB | 34 - 53 | Villersoise | N/A |
2020-01-25 12:00:0025/01/2020 | U14 Elites B | Lg Basket | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-25 11:15:0025/01/2020 | U10 D | CSLB | 24 - 8 | Elan Fexhe | N/A |
2020-01-25 10:00:1725/01/2020 | U8 E | Lg Basket | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-25 10:00:0025/01/2020 | U7 C | Belleflamme | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 61 - 111 | Ciney | N/A |
2020-01-19 16:00:0019/01/2020 | U18 Rég. A | CFWB | 106 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-19 10:30:0019/01/2020 | P4 C | Torés Liège | 71 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-19 09:00:0019/01/2020 | U12 B | CSLB | ?? - ?? | Belleflamme | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 | U14 Rég. A | Kain | 76 - 52 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 | U17 Rég. A | All. Arlon | 61 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-18 09:00:1818/01/2020 | U10 D | CSLB | 18 - 14 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2020-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 94 - 59 | LAAJ | N/A |
2020-01-16 21:00:1416/01/2020 | P3 B | Flémalle | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2020 | P2 B | CSLB | 92 - 69 | Cointe | N/A |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | P3 B | Villersoise | 82 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-12 13:00:0012/01/2020 | P1 | CSLB | 77 - 82 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2020-01-12 09:00:0012/01/2020 | U12 C | CSLB | 47 - 46 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2020-01-11 20:30:0011/01/2020 | P2 B | RBC Awans | 78 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 18:00:0011/01/2020 | P4 A | RBC Stavelot | 63 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 16:30:0011/01/2020 | U14 Elites B | Modave | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 | U21 A | RB Tilff | 59 - 83 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 14:00:0011/01/2020 | U12 B | Dison-Andri. | 24 - 51 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 12:30:0011/01/2020 | U10 D | Hannut BC | 20 - 12 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 11:00:0011/01/2020 | U14 Rég. A | CSLB | 87 - 85 | NBC Belgrade | N/A |
2020-01-11 11:00:0011/01/2020 | U18 Rég. A | Lg Basket | 95 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 09:30:0011/01/2020 | U8 E | Villersoise | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 09:30:0011/01/2020 | U7 C | Villersoise | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-11 09:00:0011/01/2020 | U17 Rég. A | CSLB | 85 - 76 | Mons-Ht | N/A |
2020-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 88 - 67 | Cointe | N/A |
2020-01-10 19:00:0010/01/2020 | P4 C | CSLB | 74 - 76 | Elan Fexhe | N/A |
2020-01-05 17:00:0005/01/2020 | P3 B | CSLB | 69 - 63 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2020-01-05 15:00:0005/01/2020 | P4 C | CSLB | 80 - 53 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2020-01-05 13:00:0005/01/2020 | P4 A | CSLB | 62 - 53 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2020-01-05 11:00:0005/01/2020 | P2 B | CSLB | 66 - 82 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2020-01-05 09:00:0005/01/2020 | U12 C | CSLB | 24 - 90 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2020-01-04 20:00:0004/01/2020 | P1 | Bellaire | 89 - 85 | CSLB | N/A |
2020-01-04 13:00:0004/01/2020 | U17 Rég. A | CSLB | 98 - 59 | Olympic MSM | N/A |
2020-01-04 11:00:0004/01/2020 | U18 Rég. A | CSLB | 66 - 82 | BDA | N/A |
2020-01-03 21:00:0003/01/2020 | R1 | CSLB | 82 - 97 | Gembloux | N/A |
2019-12-22 16:30:0022/12/2019 | P4 C | RBC Ans | 91 - 84 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-22 13:00:4322/12/2019 | Coupe Prov. U21 | Belleflamme | 62 - 53 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-21 16:00:0021/12/2019 | Trophée Tilia U12M | CSLB | 40 - 44 | Theux | N/A |
2019-12-20 20:45:0020/12/2019 | R1 | Waterloo | 81 - 62 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-18 20:30:1518/12/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | RBC Stavelot | 104 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-15 13:30:4515/12/2019 | Coupe AWBB U21 | CSLB | 79 - 99 | Woluwé | N/A |
2019-12-15 11:30:0015/12/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 79 - 82 | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2019-12-14 19:00:0014/12/2019 | R1 | Quaregnon | 65 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 | U14 Elites B | CSLB | 56 - 89 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-12-14 13:00:0014/12/2019 | U12 C | Modave | 13:00:0013:00 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-14 13:00:0014/12/2019 | U12 B | CSLB | 42 - 68 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-12-14 11:15:0014/12/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 20 - 12 | Cristal Seraing | N/A |
2019-12-14 09:30:0014/12/2019 | U7 C | Braives | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-14 09:00:0014/12/2019 | U16 Prov. A | Theux | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2019 | P1 | Hannut BC | 66 - 88 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2019 | P4 A | CSLB | 64 - 72 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:00:1908/12/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | CSLB | 20 - 0 | Harimalia | N/A |
2019-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2019 | P2 B | Harimalia | 76 - 89 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2019 | R1 | Lg Basket | 69 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 17:00:0007/12/2019 | P3 B | Harimalia | 87 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 17:00:0007/12/2019 | P4 C | CSLB | 59 - 70 | Vail. Jupille | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 88 - 25 | Herstal | N/A |
2019-12-07 13:30:0007/12/2019 | U14 Rég. C | Uccle Europe | 69 - 51 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 13:00:0007/12/2019 | U21 A | Belleflamme | 95 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 13:00:0007/12/2019 | U12 C | CSLB | 29 - 68 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2019-12-07 11:00:0007/12/2019 | U12 B | Montegnée | 53 - 39 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 10:15:0007/12/2019 | U10 D | Cointe | 21 - 11 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 09:30:0007/12/2019 | U8 E | Verlaine | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-07 09:00:0007/12/2019 | U14 Elites B | Waremme | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 87 - 67 | Ste-Walburge | N/A |
2019-12-06 20:00:0006/12/2019 | P4 A | Verviers | 99 - 51 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-12-03 19:00:0003/12/2019 | U14 Rég. C | CSLB | 75 - 68 | Uccle Europe | N/A |
2019-12-01 14:45:0001/12/2019 | U17 Rég. D | CSLB | 94 - 55 | Etterbeek | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:45:0001/12/2019 | U14 Rég. C | CSLB | 84 - 63 | RCS Natoye | N/A |
2019-12-01 10:45:0001/12/2019 | P2 B | CSLB | 63 - 68 | Union Lg | N/A |
2019-12-01 09:00:0001/12/2019 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | Flémalle | N/A |
2019-12-01 09:00:0001/12/2019 | U7 C | CSLB | / - / | Waremme | N/A |
2019-11-30 21:00:0030/11/2019 | P1 | Alleur | 83 - 71 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-30 21:00:0030/11/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 79 - 62 | Blegny | N/A |
2019-11-30 19:00:0030/11/2019 | P4 A | CSLB | 52 - 79 | Welkenraedt | N/A |
2019-11-30 18:30:0030/11/2019 | P4 C | Hannut BC | 57 - 85 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-30 17:00:0030/11/2019 | U14 Elites B | CSLB | 71 - 84 | Modave | N/A |
2019-11-30 15:00:0030/11/2019 | U21 A | CSLB | 67 - 67 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2019-11-30 13:00:0030/11/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 102 - 39 | Loyers | N/A |
2019-11-30 11:00:0030/11/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 19 - 13 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2019-11-30 09:00:0030/11/2019 | U12 C | R Casino Spa BC | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-30 09:00:0030/11/2019 | U12 B | CSLB | 84 - 35 | Dison-Andri. | N/A |
2019-11-29 21:00:0029/11/2019 | R1 | CSLB | 74 - 73 | Loyers | N/A |
2019-11-24 17:00:0024/11/2019 | U10 D | Flémalle | 17 - 15 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CFWB | 106 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 | P4 A | Belleflamme | 72 - 41 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 | U12 B | Theux | 57 - 30 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 | P2 B | LAAJ | 72 - 90 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-23 21:00:0023/11/2019 | P4 C | CSLB | 62 - 54 | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2019-11-23 19:00:0023/11/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 83 - 74 | Et. Jupille | N/A |
2019-11-23 17:00:0023/11/2019 | P3 B | BC Ninane | 77 - 67 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 43 - 56 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2019-11-23 13:00:0023/11/2019 | U21 A | Haut-Pré | 58 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-23 13:00:0023/11/2019 | U12 C | CSLB | 23 - 47 | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2019-11-23 11:00:0023/11/2019 | U17 Rég. D | L'9 Flénu | 96 - 94 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-23 11:00:0023/11/2019 | U14 Elites B | Theux | 11:00:0011:00 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-23 09:00:5323/11/2019 | U7 C | Cointe | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-22 21:00:2222/11/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Ensival | 67 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-17 13:00:0817/11/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 17 - 15 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | U14 Rég. C | CSLB | 136 - 36 | St-Hubert | N/A |
2019-11-17 09:15:0017/11/2019 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | Henri-Ch. | N/A |
2019-11-17 09:00:0017/11/2019 | P3 B | Herve-Battice | 74 - 82 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-16 19:30:5616/11/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | CSLB | 75 - 110 | L'9 Flénu | N/A |
2019-11-16 17:00:2816/11/2019 | Coupe Prov. U21 | CSLB | 73 - 61 | Mosa Angl. | N/A |
2019-11-16 15:00:3516/11/2019 | Coupe Prov. U16 | CSLB | 25 - 82 | Verviers | N/A |
2019-11-16 13:30:1416/11/2019 | Coupe AWBB U18 | BC Fraire | 63 - 81 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-16 13:00:2316/11/2019 | Coupe Prov. U14 | CSLB | 36 - 87 | Theux | N/A |
2019-11-16 11:00:0316/11/2019 | U12 C | CSLB | 41 - 100 | BC Sprimont | N/A |
2019-11-16 09:00:1516/11/2019 | U7 C | Verlaine | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-11 13:30:5311/11/2019 | Coupe AWBB U14 | Olympic MSM | 65 - 119 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-10 16:00:0010/11/2019 | R1 | Royal IV | 87 - 86 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | P2 B | Union Huy | 61 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-10 14:00:0010/11/2019 | U12 B | CSLB | 72 - 18 | LAAJ | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 115 - 32 | Quaregnon | N/A |
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 | U14 Rég. C | Fresh Air | 19 - 140 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 79 - 68 | Verlaine | N/A |
2019-11-09 19:00:0009/11/2019 | P4 C | CSLB | 69 - 72 | Mosa Angl. | N/A |
2019-11-09 17:00:0009/11/2019 | P4 A | CSLB | 75 - 78 | Esneux | N/A |
2019-11-09 15:00:0009/11/2019 | U21 A | CSLB | 61 - 120 | Bellaire | N/A |
2019-11-09 13:00:0009/11/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 24 - 8 | RB Tilff | N/A |
2019-11-09 11:00:0009/11/2019 | U16 Prov. A | RBC Awans | 65 - 48 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-09 11:00:0009/11/2019 | U14 Elites B | CSLB | 52 - 66 | Flémalle | N/A |
2019-11-09 09:00:0009/11/2019 | U8 E | Braives | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-03 14:00:0003/11/2019 | P2 B | Hannut BC | 85 - 68 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-03 09:30:0003/11/2019 | P4 A | RBC Aubel | 60 - 50 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-02 20:30:0002/11/2019 | R1 | Andenne | 67 - 71 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-02 19:00:0002/11/2019 | P3 B | Flémalle | 75 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-02 18:00:0002/11/2019 | P4 C | Herve-Battice | 86 - 65 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-02 14:00:0002/11/2019 | U8 E | Grâce-Hollogne | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-02 11:00:0002/11/2019 | U17 Rég. D | Ste-Walburge | 58 - 71 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-02 10:00:3702/11/2019 | U12 C | Bellaire | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-11-01 20:00:0001/11/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 72 - 61 | Waremme | N/A |
2019-11-01 17:00:2801/11/2019 | Coupe Prov. U14 | CSLB | 100 - 22 | Herstal | N/A |
2019-10-31 21:00:0031/10/2019 | R1 | Neuville | 72 - 96 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-27 17:00:0027/10/2019 | R1 | Vx Campinaire | 75 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 | P2 B | CSLB | 90 - 76 | US Awans | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:00:4227/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U21 | CSLB | 100 - 72 | Royal IV | N/A |
2019-10-27 09:15:3227/10/2019 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | Cointe | N/A |
2019-10-27 09:15:0027/10/2019 | U7 C | CSLB | / - / | Verlaine | N/A |
2019-10-26 21:00:0026/10/2019 | P4 A | CSLB | 51 - 86 | Ensival | N/A |
2019-10-26 19:00:0026/10/2019 | P1 | R Casino Spa BC | 73 - 55 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-26 19:00:0026/10/2019 | P4 C | CSLB | 83 - 61 | Fonds-De-Foret | N/A |
2019-10-26 17:00:4426/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U14 | CSLB | 147 - 23 | Theux | N/A |
2019-10-26 14:30:4426/10/2019 | U12 B | Alleur | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-26 11:00:0226/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U18 | UBC Binche | 72 - 93 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-26 09:15:0026/10/2019 | Trophée Tilia U10 | Modave | 09:15:0009:15 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-25 20:00:0025/10/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 72 - 76 | Bellaire | N/A |
2019-10-20 17:00:0020/10/2019 | R1 | CFWB | 45 - 78 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-20 17:00:0020/10/2019 | P4 A | Eupen | 63 - 49 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 | U14 Rég. C | CSLB | 140 - 28 | Quaregnon | N/A |
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 | U17 Rég. D | CSLB | 121 - 36 | Gembloux | N/A |
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 | U12 B | Lg Basket | 72 - 16 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-20 09:15:0020/10/2019 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | RBC Wanze | N/A |
2019-10-20 09:00:2520/10/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 24 - 8 | RBC Aubel | N/A |
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 | P2 B | RB Tilff | 55 - 72 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-19 19:00:0019/10/2019 | P3 B | Dison-Andri. | 70 - 68 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-19 16:00:0019/10/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 85 - 58 | Erpent | N/A |
2019-10-19 14:00:0019/10/2019 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 53 - 41 | Union Huy | N/A |
2019-10-19 13:00:0019/10/2019 | U12 C | BC Sprimont | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-18 20:00:0018/10/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 107 - 68 | Verviers | N/A |
2019-10-13 17:00:0013/10/2019 | P3 B | Pepinster | 62 - 97 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-13 14:30:0013/10/2019 | P4 A | Outremeuse | 49 - 42 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:30:0013/10/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 67 - 58 | Welkenraedt | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:30:0013/10/2019 | P4 C | CSLB | 53 - 62 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2019-10-13 09:00:0013/10/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 24 - 8 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2019-10-12 19:00:0012/10/2019 | P2 B | Alleur | 67 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-12 16:45:0012/10/2019 | U8 E | RBC Awans | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-12 14:45:5312/10/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 9 - 23 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-10-12 14:00:0012/10/2019 | U7 C | Esneux | / - / | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-12 13:00:4312/10/2019 | U12 C | CSLB | 24 - 39 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-10-12 11:00:0012/10/2019 | U21 A | Ensival | 80 - 69 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-12 11:00:0012/10/2019 | U17 Rég. D | CSLB | 99 - 59 | L'9 Flénu | N/A |
2019-10-12 09:00:3812/10/2019 | U12 B | Villersoise | 50 - 44 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-12 09:00:0012/10/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 59 - 94 | CFWB | N/A |
2019-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2019 | R1 | Ste-Walburge | 100 - 89 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-06 15:00:4406/10/2019 | U21 A | Alleur | 64 - 75 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-06 15:00:4206/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U14 | CSLB | 102 - 69 | Woluwé | N/A |
2019-10-06 13:00:4606/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U21 | CSLB | 117 - 41 | Spirou Jeunes | N/A |
2019-10-06 13:00:0306/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U12 | NBC Belgrade | 100 - 14 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:15:0006/10/2019 | U10 D | CSLB | 13 - 19 | Hannut BC | N/A |
2019-10-06 09:30:0006/10/2019 | U8 E | CSLB | / - / | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-10-06 09:30:0006/10/2019 | U7 C | CSLB | / - / | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-10-05 19:00:2205/10/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | CSLB | 97 - 92 | Et. Jupille | N/A |
2019-10-05 17:00:0505/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB U18 | CSLB | 95 - 78 | Royal IV | N/A |
2019-10-05 11:00:1605/10/2019 | U12 C | 4A Aywaille | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-10-04 21:00:2604/10/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | BC Ninane | 67 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-29 17:00:0029/09/2019 | P4 C | Grivegnée | 58 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-29 17:00:0029/09/2019 | R1 | Ciney | 74 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | U10 D | Elan Fexhe | 13 - 19 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 74 - 55 | RBC Haneffe | N/A |
2019-09-28 19:00:0028/09/2019 | P2 B | CSLB | 93 - 72 | Vail. Jupille | N/A |
2019-09-28 17:00:0028/09/2019 | U14 Rég. C | CSLB | 128 - 18 | Fresh Air | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 | U21 A | CSLB | 52 - 54 | Vail. Jupille | N/A |
2019-09-28 13:00:0028/09/2019 | U14 Elites B | CSLB | 39 - 104 | Lg Basket | N/A |
2019-09-28 12:30:0028/09/2019 | U12 C | Villersoise | 46 - 44 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-28 12:00:0028/09/2019 | U18 Rég. B | Quaregnon | 46 - 86 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-28 11:00:0028/09/2019 | U12 B | CSLB | 45 - 34 | Cointe | N/A |
2019-09-28 09:00:0028/09/2019 | U16 Prov. A | Esneux | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-28 09:00:0028/09/2019 | U7 C | CSLB | / - / | Belleflamme | N/A |
2019-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2019 | P4 A | CSLB | 50 - 51 | Prayon | N/A |
2019-09-27 19:00:0027/09/2019 | P1 | Esneux | 66 - 84 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-22 17:00:0022/09/2019 | P2 B | RBC Wanze | 68 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-22 14:15:0022/09/2019 | U14 Elites B | Cointe | 47 - 70 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-22 13:00:0022/09/2019 | P3 B | RBC Wanze | 84 - 76 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-22 13:00:0022/09/2019 | U12 C | CSLB | 44 - 68 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:00:0022/09/2019 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 18 - 52 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-09-22 09:00:0022/09/2019 | U17 Rég. D | CSLB | 107 - 64 | Ste-Walburge | N/A |
2019-09-22 09:00:0022/09/2019 | P4 A | Pepinster | 99 - 61 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-21 21:00:0021/09/2019 | P4 C | CSLB | 61 - 57 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-09-21 19:00:0021/09/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 67 - 66 | Belleflamme | N/A |
2019-09-21 13:00:0021/09/2019 | U14 Rég. C | St-Hubert | 45 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-21 09:00:0021/09/2019 | U21 A | RBC Awans | 81 - 56 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-21 09:00:0021/09/2019 | U12 B | BC Sprimont | 36 - 47 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-20 20:30:0020/09/2019 | R1 | LAAJ | 77 - 102 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-15 14:45:0015/09/2019 | P2 B | CSLB | 71 - 60 | RBC Awans | N/A |
2019-09-15 10:00:3915/09/2019 | U12 C | CPABO | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-14 21:00:0014/09/2019 | P4 A | CSLB | 64 - 57 | RBC Stavelot | N/A |
2019-09-14 19:00:0014/09/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 61 - 72 | Villersoise | N/A |
2019-09-14 19:00:0014/09/2019 | P1 | Dison-Andri. | 64 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-14 16:15:0014/09/2019 | Trophée Tilia U10 | Cristal Seraing | 16:15:0016:15 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0614/09/2019 | U14 Elites B | Belleflamme | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-14 14:15:0014/09/2019 | U17 Rég. D | Etterbeek | 57 - 122 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-14 11:00:0014/09/2019 | U18 Rég. B | Loyers | 39 - 93 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-14 11:00:0014/09/2019 | U14 Rég. C | RCS Natoye | 51 - 86 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-13 21:00:0013/09/2019 | P4 C | Elan Fexhe | 78 - 77 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-13 21:00:0013/09/2019 | R1 | Cointe | 86 - 78 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-08 12:00:0008/09/2019 | P1 | CSLB | 85 - 81 | Bellaire | N/A |
2019-09-08 11:30:0008/09/2019 | P4 C | RBC Visé | 58 - 72 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 21:00:0007/09/2019 | P2 B | 4A Aywaille | 78 - 80 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 21:00:0007/09/2019 | R1 | Gembloux | 85 - 71 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 19:00:0007/09/2019 | P4 A | RB Tilff | 70 - 55 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 16:00:0007/09/2019 | U14 Rég. C | Quaregnon | 39 - 81 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 16:00:0007/09/2019 | Trophée Tilia U12M | CSLB | 90 - 17 | Ste-Walburge | N/A |
2019-09-07 13:00:0007/09/2019 | U17 Rég. D | Gembloux | 30 - 159 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 11:00:0407/09/2019 | U14 Elites B | RB Tilff | 56 - 87 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-09-07 11:00:0007/09/2019 | U18 Rég. B | Erpent | 49 - 92 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-31 21:00:2731/08/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P3) | CSLB | 50 - 59 | Waremme | N/A |
2019-08-31 19:00:4331/08/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P2) | Et. Jupille | 67 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-31 19:00:1831/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | CSLB | 84 - 67 | Andenne | N/A |
2019-08-31 17:00:5631/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | CSLB | 73 - 63 | RBC Visé | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:4731/08/2019 | U21 A | Prayon | 54 - 74 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0331/08/2019 | U18 Rég. B | Ste-Walburge | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-30 21:00:1530/08/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P4) | RBC Croatia Oupeye | 77 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-25 15:00:3925/08/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 100 - 43 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2019-08-25 13:00:2825/08/2019 | P2 B | CSLB | 77 - 61 | BC Ninane | N/A |
2019-08-25 10:00:3425/08/2019 | P4 A | Vail. Jupille | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-24 20:00:2624/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | CSLB | 88 - 86 | Bertrix Basket | N/A |
2019-08-24 17:00:2124/08/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 82 - 49 | Eupen | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:3424/08/2019 | U21 A | CSLB | 46 - 104 | Ensival | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:3224/08/2019 | U14 Elites B | Theux | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-24 13:00:5324/08/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 83 - 62 | Schaerbeek | N/A |
2019-08-24 13:00:4124/08/2019 | U14 Elites B | Ensival | ?? - ?? | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-18 13:00:5118/08/2019 | P3 B | Grivegnée | 64 - 66 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-17 20:00:4517/08/2019 | Coupe Prov. (P4) | Malmedy | 47 - 58 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-17 20:00:1717/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | R Casino Spa BC | 70 - 86 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-17 17:00:1517/08/2019 | U16 Prov. A | CSLB | 21 - 103 | Herve-Battice | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:4617/08/2019 | U21 A | CSLB | ?? - ?? | R Casino Spa BC | N/A |
2019-08-17 13:00:0617/08/2019 | U18 Rég. B | CSLB | 89 - 75 | RBC Ans | N/A |
2019-08-17 11:00:2617/08/2019 | U17 Rég. D | Ciney | 64 - 79 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-16 20:45:5916/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | CSLB | 76 - 83 | Neuville | N/A |
2019-08-15 21:00:4015/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (R1) | Anderlecht | 72 - 84 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-15 16:00:1415/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | Loyers | 61 - 64 | CSLB | N/A |
2019-08-11 17:00:2511/08/2019 | P3 B | CSLB | 77 - 33 | 4A Aywaille | N/A |
2019-08-10 21:00:0010/08/2019 | Coupe AWBB Sen. (P1) | Haut-Pré | 75 - 60 | CSLB | N/A |